Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

Other Buses from Raniganj to Kolkata

View More Buses

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo A/C Seater (2+1)

16:30

Raniganj

3h 5m

19:35 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo A/C Seater (2+1)

18:10

Raniganj

3h 5m

21:15 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo B11R A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Raniganj

3h 15m

20:45 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

14:05

Raniganj

2h 15m

16:20 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

11:50

Raniganj

3h 10m

15:00 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

12:30

Raniganj

3h 10m

15:40 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

18:30

Raniganj

3h 15m

21:45 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Royal cruiser

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

16:35

Raniganj

3h 40m

20:15 3rd Aug

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

11:50

Raniganj

3h 50m

15:40 3rd Aug

Kolkata

GREEN-LINE

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

17:20

Raniganj

3h 50m

21:10 3rd Aug

Kolkata

WBTC (CTC)

A/C (2+2)

13:40

Raniganj

3h 30m

17:10 3rd Aug

Kolkata

Raniganj to Kolkata Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan Bus services

FAQs About Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan Buses from Raniganj to Kolkata

Q. By when Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan first bus leave from Raniganj?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan leaves from Raniganj at around 06:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raniganj to Kolkata by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan currently?

A. There are around 11 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan between Raniganj to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raniganj to Kolkata bus specially by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan?

A. Raniganj to Kolkata fare for Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raniganj to Kolkata by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan?

A. Raniganj to Kolkata journey takes around 0h 0m by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan. Book Now

Boarding points in Raniganj

  • Raniganj
  • Raniganj Punjabi More
  • city centre

Dropping points in Raniganj

  • Bus Stand Raniganj
  • Punjabi More - 9434016436)
  • RANIGANJ
  • Raniganj
  • Raniganj Punjabi More

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Kolkata

  • Airport
  • Baguihati- contact 9732566285
  • Barasat
  • Barasat Colony More
  • Birati
  • Chiriya More, Dum Dum
  • Esplanade
  • Esplande Bus stand
  • Kolkata Airport
  • Madhyamgram
  • Madhyamgram.
  • Rashbehari More
  • Ultadanga

Dropping points in Kolkata

  • Airport
  • Babughat
  • Dakshindari Bus Stand
  • Dankoni
  • Dunlop
  • Esplanade
  • Karunamoyee
  • Santragachi
  • Ultadanga
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved