FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sagwan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:50

Shekhar travels kalyan circle

0h 50m

17th Jan

23:40

By pass

427

₹450

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

15:40

9829233444 piprali by pass,raj travels

0h 55m

17th Jan

16:35

By pass

400

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shailu Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

16:40

V k jain travels bajrang kanta

0h 50m

17th Jan

17:30

Losal

1500

12 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Amit Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

18:30

9829233444 piprali by pass,raj travels

0h 40m

17th Jan

19:10

By pass

800

24 window seats

Total 40 seats left

RS Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:15

Near kalyan cirlce,petrol pump

0h 45m

17th Jan

23:00

By pass

700

15 window seats

Total 26 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sikar

Boarding points in Sikar

  • Shekhar travels kalyan circle
  • 9829233444 piprali by pass,raj travels
  • V k jain travels bajrang kanta
  • Near kalyan cirlce,petrol pump

Dropping points in Losal

  • By pass
  • Losal

Sikar to Losal Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Sikar to Losal

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sikar to Losal on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Sikar to Losal. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sikar to Losal bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sikar to Losal bus route leaves at 15:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 400.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Losal from Sikar?

    A

    he last bus for Sikar to Losal route leaves at 22:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹450.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sikar to Losal Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sikar are Shekhar travels kalyan circle, 9829233444 piprali by pass,raj travels, V k jain travels bajrang kanta, Near kalyan cirlce,petrol pump

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Losal for the Sikar Losal bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Losal for this route are By pass, Losal.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sikar to Losal bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sikar to Losal bus route are Amit Travels, RS Chandra Travels, Sagwan Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved