FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing11 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ashok Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Sikar

10h 0m

26th Jan

05:00

Nimbahera

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:05

Sikar

9h 20m

26th Jan

02:25

Nimbahera

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Sikar

9h 0m

26th Jan

02:30

Nimbahera

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Sikar

8h 30m

26th Jan

01:30

Nimbahera

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

18:00

Sikar

8h 30m

26th Jan

02:30

Nimbahera

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:10

Sikar

9h 20m

26th Jan

05:30

Nimbahera

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:10

Sikar

9h 20m

26th Jan

05:30

Nimbahera

Apex Chandra Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

19:20

Sikar

10h 5m

26th Jan

05:25

Nimbahera

RTC Choudhary Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Sikar

9h 45m

26th Jan

04:30

Nimbahera

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

19:51

Sikar

9h 25m

26th Jan

05:16

Nimbahera

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sikar

Boarding points in Sikar

  • Ajay raj travels agency,kalyan circle ,sikar
  • Apurva Travels,Kalyan Circle, Sikar 9145857988,8955898681
  • Chandra & Bhawani Travels, Bajrang Kanta,Sikar
  • Mahadev travels (sikar)
  • Mahadev travels (sikar),bajrang kanta near petrol pump

Dropping points in Sikar

  • Bus stand
  • Piprali bypass circle

Sikar to Nimbahera Bus services

Boarding points in Nimbahera

  • Jakhar Travels 9414323309,9166070348
  • Savariya Travels Mandi Choraya Busstand,Nimbahera 01477220777,222666,09414323309

Dropping points in Nimbahera

  • Bus stand
  • Mandi choraya
  • Nimbahera

FAQs About Buses from Sikar to Nimbahera

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sikar to Nimbahera on the daily basis?

    A

    11 buses are running between Sikar to Nimbahera. Out of which 9 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sikar to Nimbahera bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sikar to Nimbahera bus route leaves at 17:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nimbahera from Sikar?

    A

    he last bus for Sikar to Nimbahera route leaves at 20:10. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sikar to Nimbahera Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sikar are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nimbahera for the Sikar Nimbahera bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nimbahera for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sikar to Nimbahera bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sikar to Nimbahera bus route are Ashok Travels, Vijay Tour and Travels, Ajay Raj Travel Agency

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved