FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sangam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.9 /5

18:00

Sangam travels

1h 0m

27th Jan

19:00

Bus stand

500

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

U.K. Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

01:45

Singhana 9460905521,8104859081

0h 30m

27th Jan

02:15

Chidawa

650

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Pooja Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

21:00

Chandra Travels Near Narnaul Bus Stand 01593221663,9414647727

1h 0m

27th Jan

22:00

NAYA BUS STAND CHIRAWA

1200

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Singhana

Boarding points in Singhana

  • Sangam travels
  • Singhana 9460905521,8104859081
  • Chandra Travels Near Narnaul Bus Stand 01593221663,9414647727
  • Singhana

Dropping points in Chirawa

  • Bus stand
  • Chidawa
  • NAYA BUS STAND CHIRAWA

Singhana to Chirawa Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Singhana to Chirawa

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Singhana to Chirawa on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Singhana to Chirawa. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Singhana to Chirawa bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Singhana to Chirawa bus route leaves at 01:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 650.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Chirawa from Singhana?

    A

    he last bus for Singhana to Chirawa route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Singhana to Chirawa Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Singhana are Sangam travels, Singhana 9460905521,8104859081, Chandra Travels Near Narnaul Bus Stand 01593221663,9414647727, Singhana

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Chirawa for the Singhana Chirawa bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Chirawa for this route are Bus stand, Chidawa, NAYA BUS STAND CHIRAWA.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Singhana to Chirawa bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Singhana to Chirawa bus route are Pooja Travels, Sangam Travels, U.K. Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved