FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

20:00

Panchwati Model 9011573433

11h 0m

17th Jan

07:00

Express Highway

900

3 window seats

Total 5 seats left

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

20:00

Sinner

11h 15m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

07:15

Nadiad Under Bridge Express Highway

750

Total 1 seat left

Neelkanth Travels Premium Class

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:45

Sinnar-9372617271-09764307869

10h 55m

17th Jan

06:40

Bypass (nadiad)

790

17 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:15

Opp bus stand nr panchwati hotel

11h 15m

17th Jan

06:30

Express highway

950

₹1000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sinnar

Boarding points in Sinnar

  • Panchwati Model 9011573433
  • Sinner
  • Sinnar-9372617271-09764307869
  • Opp bus stand nr panchwati hotel

Dropping points in Nadiad

  • Express Highway
  • Nadiad Under Bridge Express Highway
  • Bypass (nadiad)
  • Express highway

Sinnar to Nadiad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Sinnar to Nadiad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sinnar to Nadiad on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Sinnar to Nadiad. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sinnar to Nadiad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sinnar to Nadiad bus route leaves at 19:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nadiad from Sinnar?

    A

    he last bus for Sinnar to Nadiad route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹750.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sinnar to Nadiad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sinnar are Panchwati Model 9011573433, Sinner, Sinnar-9372617271-09764307869, Opp bus stand nr panchwati hotel

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nadiad for the Sinnar Nadiad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nadiad for this route are Express Highway, Nadiad Under Bridge Express Highway , Bypass (nadiad), Express highway.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sinnar to Nadiad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sinnar to Nadiad bus route are Neelkanth Travels Premium Class, Shree Vijay Travels, Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved