FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Sinnar

13h 49m

19th Jan

09:19

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Sinnar

13h 49m

19th Jan

08:49

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:45

Sinnar

13h 49m

19th Jan

09:34

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Sinnar

13h 19m

19th Jan

09:34

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:00

Sinnar

14h 29m

19th Jan

08:29

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:55

Sinnar

13h 29m

19th Jan

09:24

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Sinnar

13h 49m

19th Jan

09:49

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:01

Sinnar

13h 29m

19th Jan

09:30

Nagpur

Rajlaxmi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:01

Sinnar

13h 30m

19th Jan

07:31

Nagpur

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sinnar

Boarding points in Sinnar

  • Bhavana travels ( sinnar )
  • SINNAR
  • Sinner , opp. Panchwati hotel
  • Sinner-Opp panchvati hotel

Dropping points in Sinnar

  • OPP - HOTEL PANCHAVATI, NEAR BUS STAND, PH: 9325007726.

Sinnar to Nagpur Bus services

Boarding points in Nagpur

  • Mhada Complex
  • S T Bus Stand

Dropping points in Nagpur

  • Ashirwad Theatre
  • Chatrapathi
  • Dharampeth
  • Kapri
  • Rahate Colony

FAQs About Buses from Sinnar to Nagpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sinnar to Nagpur on the daily basis?

    A

    9 buses are running between Sinnar to Nagpur. Out of which 9 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sinnar to Nagpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sinnar to Nagpur bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Nagpur from Sinnar?

    A

    he last bus for Sinnar to Nagpur route leaves at 20:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sinnar to Nagpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sinnar are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Nagpur for the Sinnar Nagpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Nagpur for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sinnar to Nagpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sinnar to Nagpur bus route are Rajlaxmi Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved