Edit
Edit

Sinnar To Surat Bus

Showing26 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Bhavna Travels ,Near Hotel Panchavati

7h 50m

06:35 26th May

Sahara Darwaja Paulo Travels Office

₹700

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   4 Reviews

19:45

Bhavna travels,opp bus stand nr panchwati hotel

7h 0m

02:45 26th May

Kamrej

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Chartered Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:00

Sinnar Sinnar Opp Bus Stand Nr Panchwati Hotel

7h 30m

1 rest stop

02:30 26th May

Kamrej

₹1135

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1135

  • featureLive Tracking

Apple Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:30

Sinnar,Nashik Pune Highway, Opp Bus Stand,Near Hotel Panchavati. (Pickup Van)

7h 0m

02:30 26th May

Kamrej

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Apple bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:25

Sinnar,Nashik Pune Highway, Opp Bus Stand,Near Hotel Panchavati. (Pickup Van)

6h 35m

03:00 26th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

21:45

Bhavna Travels ,Near Hotel Panchavati

7h 50m

05:35 26th May

Sahara Darwaja Paulo Travels Office

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Neelkanth Travels Premium Class

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:15

Sinnar by pass-near panchwati hotel

6h 45m

02:00 26th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Sai Arpan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   5 Reviews

13:15

Opp Bus Stand Hotel Panchvati

7h 35m

20:50 26th May

New Bombay Market

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

King Travels Shirdi

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   5 Reviews

21:55

Sinnar opp.bus stand

7h 5m

05:00 26th May

Sachin Police Station

₹750

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   4 Reviews

18:15

Bus Stand

9h 15m

03:30 26th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
View Buses from Surat to Sinnar

Route Information for Sinnar to Surat Bus

Distance : 191 km
Bus Depart From : Sinnar
Bus Arrives In : Surat
Earliest Bus : 13:15
Last Bus : 22:45
Avg Travelling Time : 6h 15m
No of A/C Buses : 10
No of Non A/C Buses : 16
No of Sleeper Buses : 26
No of Seater Buses : 0
Bus Operators : Apple Bus, Baldev Travels, Chartered Bus, Datta KrupaTravels, Gujarat travels

FAQs About Buses from Sinnar to Surat

Q. How many buses are running between Sinnar to Surat on the daily basis?

A. 26 buses are running between Sinnar to Surat. Out of which 10 AC Buses and 16 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Sinnar to Surat bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sinnar to Surat bus route leaves at 13:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 550. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Surat from Sinnar?

A. he last bus for Sinnar to Surat route leaves at 22:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Sinnar to Surat Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sinnar are Bhavna Travels ,Near Hotel Panchavati, Bhavna travels,opp bus stand nr panchwati hotel, Sinnar Sinnar Opp Bus Stand Nr Panchwati Hotel , Sinnar,Nashik Pune Highway, Opp Bus Stand,Near Hotel Panchavati. (Pickup Van), Sinnar by pass-near panchwati hotel Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Surat for the Sinnar Surat bus route?

A. Dropping points in Surat for this route are Others, Bhestan, Pandesara, Sahara Darwaja Paulo Travels Office, Kamrej. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sinnar to Surat bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 17 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now