Showing32 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Ongole to Visakhapatnam

View More Buses

SKS Logistics

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5   | 22 Ratings

23:30

RTC Bus Stand

8h 30m

08:00 31st Oct

MVP Colony

₹ 1271

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

SKS Logistics

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.1 /5   | 9 Ratings

23:30

RTC Bus Stand

8h 30m

08:00 31st Oct

MVP Colony

₹ 1560

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

SKS Logistics

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.9 /5

23:30

RTC Bus Stand

8h 30m

08:00 31st Oct

MVP Colony

₹ 3000

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 17:15

674

Starts from

10 Buses

359 seats left

YBM Travels

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 7 Ratings

23:30

Others

9h 0m

08:30 31st Oct

MVP Colony

₹ 2025

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5   | 13 Ratings

21:15

Addanki Bus Stand

10h 45m

08:00 31st Oct

Kurmanipalem

₹ 990

10 window seats  

Total 15 seats left

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 10 Ratings

23:00

Others

9h 0m

08:00 31st Oct

Rama Talkies

₹ 1400

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 119 Ratings

21:00

RTC Bus Stand

11h 0m

08:00 31st Oct

Rama Talkies

₹ 901

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Ongole to Visakhapatnam Sks Logistics Bus services

FAQs About Sks Logistics Buses from Ongole to Visakhapatnam

Q. By when Sks Logistics first bus leave from Ongole?

A. First bus of Sks Logistics leaves from Ongole at around 23:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ongole to Visakhapatnam by Sks Logistics currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Sks Logistics between Ongole to Visakhapatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ongole to Visakhapatnam bus specially by Sks Logistics?

A. Ongole to Visakhapatnam fare for Sks Logistics is around Rs. 674 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ongole to Visakhapatnam by Sks Logistics?

A. Ongole to Visakhapatnam journey takes around 7h 45m by Sks Logistics. Book Now

Boarding points in Ongole

  • Others
  • Addanki Bus Stand
  • RTC Bus Stand
  • Maddipadu
  • Velampalli
  • Gullapalli
  • Ongole (By-Pass)
  • Mangamuru

Dropping points in Visakhapatnam

  • Gajuwaka
  • NAD Junction
  • Gurudwar
  • Rama Talkies
  • MVP Colony
  • Kurmanipalem
  • Maddilapalem Highway
  • RTC Complex
  • Lankala Palem
  • Akkayapalem
  • Anakapalli
  • M.V.P Colony
  • gajuwaka
  • NAD Kotha road
  • Gurudwar , Visakhapatnam
  • Seethammapeta
  • Sheela Nagar
  • Murali Nagar
  • Iisukathota
  • Madhurawada

Top routes to Visakhapatnam

Top routes from Visakhapatnam

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved