Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kolkata to Digha Snemita Parisheba Bus Tickets Booking

Showing228 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Snemita Parisheba

AC Seater (2+3)

3.8/5   16 Reviews

05:20

Barrackpore

4h 15m

09:35 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba(Samanta)

AC Seater (2+3)

3.4/5   25 Reviews

18:00

Esplande Bus stand

4h 25m

22:25 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹370

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba (Sneha Gold)

AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5   18 Reviews

09:15

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

13:45 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹361

₹380

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 380

₹ 361

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba (Manikanchan)

AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5   13 Reviews

06:35

Barrackpore

4h 45m

11:20 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba (Samanta)

AC Seater (2+3)

2.6/5

14:15

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

18:45 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba

A/C Push Back (2+3)

2.3/5   17 Reviews

15:15

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

19:45 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba (Samanta)

A/C Seater (2+3)

1.9/5   6 Reviews

08:45

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

13:15 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba (Bhunia)

AC Seater (2+3)

2.4/5   5 Reviews

16:00

Esplande Bus stand

4h 40m

20:40 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba

AC Seater (2+3)

2.6/5

14:45

Esplande Bus stand

4h 40m

19:25 15th Jul

Digha Bus Stand

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Parisheba

AC Seater (2+3)

2.1/5   10 Reviews

19:30

Esplande Bus stand

4h 40m

00:10 15th Jul

Snemita Parisheba

₹352

₹370

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 370

₹ 352

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Kolkata to Digha Other Buses

Mayuri Express

AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   171 Reviews

23:15

Esplande Bus Stand

5h 15m

04:30 15th Jul

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹475

₹500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 475

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature101 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Monikanchan Bus Service

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.2/5   46 Reviews

06:50

Sodepur

4h 25m

11:15 15th Jul

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹356

₹375

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 375

₹ 356

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maa Chandi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   108 Reviews

22:00

Karunamoyee

7h 30m

05:30 15th Jul

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹370

₹400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 400

₹ 370

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature70 users rated 5 star

Snemita Paribahan (SHINJINI)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.3/5   85 Reviews

05:50

Esplande

4h 30m

10:20 15th Jul

Digha

₹370

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature45 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Santosh Bus Service

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

4.0/5   179 Reviews

06:00

Barasat

4h 20m

10:20 15th Jul

Digha

₹361

₹390

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 390

₹ 361

goDeal applied

  • feature81 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

City Express (SHINJINI)

AC Seater (2+3)

4.4/5   17 Reviews

06:39

Esplande Bus stand

4h 31m

11:10 15th Jul

City Express

₹370

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Jay Baba Bhutnath

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.2/5   27 Reviews

08:30

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

13:00 15th Jul

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan

AC Seater (2+3)

4.3/5   92 Reviews

06:00

Airport

4h 20m

10:20 15th Jul

Old Digha Petrol Pump

₹370

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature53 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Adhikary Paribahan

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

4.3/5   16 Reviews

15:00

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

19:30 15th Jul

Digha

₹265

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 265

  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

City Express (Maa Gauri)

AC Seater (2+3)

4.0/5   21 Reviews

12:40

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

17:10 15th Jul

Old Digha bus stand

₹370

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 370

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Snemita Parisheba Buses from Kolkata to Digha

Q. By when Snemita Parisheba first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Snemita Parisheba leaves from Kolkata at around 05:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Digha by Snemita Parisheba currently?

A. There are around 14 buses currently getting operated by Snemita Parisheba between Kolkata to Digha. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Digha bus specially by Snemita Parisheba?

A. Kolkata to Digha fare for Snemita Parisheba is around Rs. 145 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Digha by Snemita Parisheba?

A. Kolkata to Digha journey takes around 3h 1m by Snemita Parisheba. Book Now