Edit
Edit

Sojat To Samakhiali Bus

Book Sojat to Samakhiali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Sojat to Samakhiali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Sojat to Samakhiali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnSamakhiali to Sojat busonline.
Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:00

BUS STAND SOJAT

9h 30m

05:30 12th Oct

CHAMUNDA HOTEL MAIN CHOURAHA(Pickup Van)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Pandit Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

19:15

Pandit travel_(bus connecting gandhidham to bhuj)

10h 30m

05:45 12th Oct

Bypass (samakhiali)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

23:55

Sojat Bypass Beawar Pindwara Road

9h 20m

09:15 12th Oct

Jakhar Travels, Gangotri Hotel,Samkhiyari Char Rasta

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

19:00

Jakhar Travels, Main Bus Stand, Sojat City

10h 30m

05:30 12th Oct

Jakhar Travels, Gangotri Hotel,Samkhiyari Char Rasta

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

20:10

Sojat Bypass Beawar Pindwara Road

9h 20m

05:30 12th Oct

Jakhar Travels, Gangotri Hotel,Samkhiyari Char Rasta

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

19:30

Sojat Bypass Beawar Pindwara Road

10h 0m

05:30 12th Oct

Jakhar Travels, Gangotri Hotel,Samkhiyari Char Rasta

₹857

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Rajsthan Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Near Bus Station

11h 0m

09:00 12th Oct

Chamunda Hotel

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureSocial Distancing

Route Information for Sojat to Samakhiali Bus

Distance433 km
Bus Depart FromSojat
Bus Arrives InSamakhiali
Earliest Bus19:00
Last Bus23:55
Avg Travelling Time10h 30m
No of A/C Buses4
No of Non A/C Buses3
No of Sleeper Buses7
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsJakhar Travels, Pandit Travels, Rajsthan Tours And Travels, Shre Ganesh Travels

FAQ - Sojat to Samakhiali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Sojat to Samakhiali on the daily basis?

A. 7 buses are running between Sojat to Samakhiali. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Sojat to Samakhiali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sojat to Samakhiali bus route leaves at 19:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Samakhiali from Sojat?

A. he last bus for Sojat to Samakhiali route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1050.

Q. What are the boarding points for Sojat to Samakhiali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sojat are BUS STAND SOJAT, Pandit travel_(bus connecting gandhidham to bhuj), Sojat Bypass Beawar Pindwara Road, Jakhar Travels, Main Bus Stand, Sojat City, Near Bus Station.

Q. What are the dropping points in Samakhiali for the Sojat Samakhiali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Samakhiali for this route are CHAMUNDA HOTEL MAIN CHOURAHA(Pickup Van), Bypass (samakhiali), Jakhar Travels, Gangotri Hotel,Samkhiyari Char Rasta, Chamunda Hotel.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sojat to Samakhiali bus route?

A. Top operators on the Sojat to Samakhiali bus route are Jakhar Travels, Pandit Travels, Rajsthan Tours And Travels, Shre Ganesh Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Sojat to Samakhiali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Sojat to Samakhiali route is Rs 600 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Sojat to Samakhiali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Sojat to Samakhiali route is Rs 1400.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Sojat to Samakhiali?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 30m to reach Sojat to Samakhiali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Sojat to Samakhiali route?

A. From Sojat to Samakhiali,the fastest bus for this route is Jakhar Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Sojat to Samakhiali route?

A. While travelling from Sojat to Samakhiali ,Pandit Travels provide the cheapest fare.