Solapur to Gangakhed Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Solapur to Gangakhed Buses
Solapur to Gangakhed Bus Schedule

Popular Buses from Solapur to Gangakhed

Currently no buses available on this route

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 19:00
    Solapur
    6h-15m
  • 01:15
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 00:45
    Solapur
    6h-0m
  • 06:45
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 01:00
    Solapur
    6h-0m
  • 07:00
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 22:30
    Solapur
    6h-0m
  • 04:30
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 23:15
    Solapur
    5h-15m
  • 04:30
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 23:30
    Solapur
    5h-0m
  • 04:30
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 17:00
    Solapur
    6h-0m
  • 23:00
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 16:00
    Solapur
    6h-30m
  • 22:30
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 16:45
    Solapur
    6h-59m
  • 23:44
    Gangakhed
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Buses from Solapur to Gangakhed

Q

How many buses are running between Solapur to Gangakhed on the daily basis?

A

2 buses are running between Solapur to Gangakhed.

Q

When does the first Solapur to Gangakhed bus leaves for the day?

A

The first bus for Solapur to Gangakhed bus route leaves at 05:00. It is a other bus and fare for this bus is ₹320.

Q

When does the last bus leaves for Gangakhed from Solapur?

A

The last bus for Solapur to Gangakhed route leaves at 06:30. The ticket price for this other bus is ₹320.

Q

Who are the popular operators on the Solapur to Gangakhed bus route?

A

Top operators on the Solapur to Gangakhed bus route is MSRTC .


Solapur to Gangakhed Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Solapur Gangakhed Bus Schedule & Info

About Solapur to Gangakhed
  • Distance 180 kms
  • Duration 5h-0m
  • Operators 4
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2019 ibibogroup All rights reserved