FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 05:00

245

Starts from

2 Buses

30 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

17:00

Old pune naka,basvanti parking near fly over bridge-

9h 5m

25th Jan

02:05

Nagar Parishad

971

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:30

The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059

7h 0m

25th Jan

05:30

Shree Khurana Travels Off No-9822224702

1400

9 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Khurana express services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

16:45

Opp bank of maharashtra near ambassador hotel

9h 25m
1 rest stop

25th Jan

02:10

Nagar Parishad

852

₹924

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

17:00

The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059

9h 0m

25th Jan

02:00

Shree Khurana Travels Off No-9822224702

1000

14 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Shree khurana travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:00

Opp.Bank Of Maharastra Off No-9822224695 9822224695

9h 0m

25th Jan

04:00

Shree Khurana Travel Off No-9822224702

1100

10 window seats

Total 15 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Solapur

Boarding points in Solapur

  • Bus Stand
  • Old pune naka,basvanti parking near fly over bridge-
  • The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059
  • Opp bank of maharashtra near ambassador hotel
  • Opp.Bank Of Maharastra Off No-9822224695 9822224695

Dropping points in Hingoli

  • HINGOLI
  • Nagar Parishad
  • Shree Khurana Travels Off No-9822224702
  • Shree Khurana Travel Off No-9822224702

Solapur to Hingoli Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Solapur to Hingoli

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Solapur to Hingoli on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Solapur to Hingoli. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Solapur to Hingoli bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Solapur to Hingoli bus route leaves at 05:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 245.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Hingoli from Solapur?

    A

    he last bus for Solapur to Hingoli route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1400.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Solapur to Hingoli Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Solapur are Bus Stand, Old pune naka,basvanti parking near fly over bridge-, The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059, Opp bank of maharashtra near ambassador hotel

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Hingoli for the Solapur Hingoli bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Hingoli for this route are HINGOLI, Nagar Parishad, Shree Khurana Travels Off No-9822224702, Shree Khurana Travel Off No-9822224702 .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Solapur to Hingoli bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Solapur to Hingoli bus route are Khurana Travel Services, Khurana express services, MSRTC

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved