FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing23 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Venkteshwara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:05

Solapur

6h 25m

27th Jan

05:30

Loha

Khurana Express Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:25

Solapur

5h 30m

27th Jan

22:55

Loha

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. New

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

02:15

Solapur

4h 30m

27th Jan

06:45

Loha

Khurana roadlines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Solapur

5h 15m

27th Jan

03:45

Loha

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. New

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

02:30

Solapur

5h 3m

27th Jan

07:33

Loha

Sharma Travel SHARMA CLASSIC-2X1 A/C SLP

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Solapur

5h 5m

27th Jan

03:35

Loha

Khurana Express Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:45

Solapur

5h 30m

27th Jan

22:15

Loha

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Solapur

5h 30m

27th Jan

23:00

Loha

Khurana roadlines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:15

Solapur

4h 30m

27th Jan

02:45

Loha

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Solapur

6h 0m

27th Jan

23:00

Loha

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Solapur

Boarding points in Solapur

  • Opp.Bank Of Maharastra Off No-9822224695 9822224695

Dropping points in Solapur

  • Bus Stand
  • Bus stand solapur
  • SOLAPUR UNIVERSITY
  • Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur

Solapur to Loha Bus services

Boarding points in Loha

  • Chatrapati Shivaji chwok loha 9096161644 \ 7066662523
  • LOHA
  • Loha- sp travels shivaji chowk
  • Pethshivani
  • Sai travels,ch.shivaji maharaj chowk loha phata
  • Shivaji Chowk Loha
  • Shivaji chowk
  • Shree Sai Travels ,Palam 9604468949
  • Shubam travels-loha
  • Shubham travels shivaji chowk loha
  • Tirupati Travels - Shivaji Chowk 02462249966,232120,234120
  • Tirupati travels loha

Dropping points in Loha

  • Near Shivaji Chowk

FAQs About Buses from Solapur to Loha

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Solapur to Loha on the daily basis?

    A

    23 buses are running between Solapur to Loha. Out of which 20 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Solapur to Loha bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Solapur to Loha bus route leaves at 00:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Loha from Solapur?

    A

    he last bus for Solapur to Loha route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Solapur to Loha Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Solapur are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Loha for the Solapur Loha bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Loha for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Solapur to Loha bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Solapur to Loha bus route are Venkteshwara Travels, Khurana Express Services, Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. New

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved