FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
Showing17 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sri Krishna Travels [NON STOP]

Leyland Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Maharaja push back (2+1)

19:55

Solapur

10h 40m

21st Jan

06:35

Navi Mumbai

Jayam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:55

Solapur

9h 20m

21st Jan

06:15

Navi Mumbai

Virat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:50

Solapur

7h 10m

21st Jan

06:00

Navi Mumbai

SRS Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Solapur

10h 0m

21st Jan

06:15

Navi Mumbai

Sri SMS Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Solapur

10h 0m

21st Jan

07:00

Navi Mumbai

Ravi Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

21:40

Solapur

10h 5m

21st Jan

07:45

Navi Mumbai

Raahath Transport

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Solapur

10h 55m

21st Jan

06:55

Navi Mumbai

Shri Bhagyalakshmi Travels(SBLT)

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Solapur

11h 30m

21st Jan

06:30

Navi Mumbai

Ajith Travels

Hitech Non A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

20:30

Solapur

10h 45m

21st Jan

07:15

Navi Mumbai

Ravi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Solapur

10h 15m

21st Jan

08:45

Navi Mumbai

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Solapur

Boarding points in Solapur

  • Bus Stand
  • Humsafar travels
  • Old pune naka,basvanti parking near fly over bridge-
  • Opp bank of maharashtra near ambassador hotel
  • Opp.Bank Of Maharastra Off No-9822224695 9822224695
  • Opp.bank of maharastra.
  • The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059
  • Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur 02172621629,02172332718,02402241022

Dropping points in Solapur

  • Bypass (solapur)
  • Near Shivaji Chowk Opp.S.T.Bus Stand
  • Solapur bus stand

Solapur to Navi mumbai Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Solapur to Navi mumbai

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Solapur to Navi mumbai on the daily basis?

    A

    17 buses are running between Solapur to Navi mumbai. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 11 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Solapur to Navi mumbai bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Solapur to Navi mumbai bus route leaves at 19:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Navi mumbai from Solapur?

    A

    he last bus for Solapur to Navi mumbai route leaves at 22:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Solapur to Navi mumbai Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Solapur are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Navi mumbai for the Solapur Navi mumbai bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Navi mumbai for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Solapur to Navi mumbai bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Solapur to Navi mumbai bus route are Sri Krishna Travels [NON STOP], Jayam Travels, Virat Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved