FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:00

The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059

1h 0m

19th Jan

23:00

Nagar Parishad District Court.9422654123

380

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Shree Balaji Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

BY PASS 7019466410,9036698635

1h 30m

19th Jan

23:30

BY PASS

2499

12 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:00

The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059

1h 30m

19th Jan

23:30

Nagar Parishad District Court.9422654123

380

12 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

23:00

Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur 02172621629,02172332718,02402241022

1h 25m

20th Jan

00:25

Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Osmanabad

510

7 window seats

Total 12 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Solapur

Boarding points in Solapur

  • The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059
  • BY PASS 7019466410,9036698635
  • Solapur
  • Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur 02172621629,02172332718,02402241022

Dropping points in Osmanabad

  • Nagar Parishad District Court.9422654123
  • BY PASS
  • Osmanabad
  • Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Osmanabad

Solapur to Osmanabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Solapur to Osmanabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Solapur to Osmanabad on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Solapur to Osmanabad. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Solapur to Osmanabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Solapur to Osmanabad bus route leaves at 22:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 380.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Osmanabad from Solapur?

    A

    he last bus for Solapur to Osmanabad route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹510.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Solapur to Osmanabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Solapur are The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059, BY PASS 7019466410,9036698635, Solapur , Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur 02172621629,02172332718,02402241022

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Osmanabad for the Solapur Osmanabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Osmanabad for this route are Nagar Parishad District Court.9422654123, BY PASS, Osmanabad, Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Osmanabad.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Solapur to Osmanabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Solapur to Osmanabad bus route are Humsafar Travels, Khurana Travel Services, Shree Balaji Tour and Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved