FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:00

111

Starts from

4 Buses

17 seats left

Gurukrupa Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.9 /5

08:30

Gurukrupa Travels Veneshwar Parking 9426411780

6h 15m

28th Jan

14:45

Dwarka

250

12 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Gurukrupa Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

2 /55 Ratings

08:32

Gurukrupa Travels Veneshwar Parking 9426411780

6h 15m

28th Jan

14:47

Swastik Travels,Bhadrakali Chowk

370

2 window seats

Total 5 seats left

Gurukrupa Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.9 /5

06:15

Gurukrupa Travels Veneshwar Parking 9426411780

6h 15m

28th Jan

12:30

Dwarka

250

2 window seats

Total 2 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Somnath

Boarding points in Somnath

  • SOMNATH
  • Gurukrupa Travels Veneshwar Parking 9426411780

Dropping points in Dwarka

  • DWARKA
  • Dwarka
  • Swastik Travels,Bhadrakali Chowk

Somnath to Dwarka Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Somnath to Dwarka

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Somnath to Dwarka on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Somnath to Dwarka. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Somnath to Dwarka bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Somnath to Dwarka bus route leaves at 06:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 155.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Dwarka from Somnath?

    A

    he last bus for Somnath to Dwarka route leaves at 14:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹145.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Somnath to Dwarka Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Somnath are SOMNATH, Gurukrupa Travels Veneshwar Parking 9426411780

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Dwarka for the Somnath Dwarka bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Dwarka for this route are DWARKA, Dwarka, Swastik Travels,Bhadrakali Chowk.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Somnath to Dwarka bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Somnath to Dwarka bus route are GSRTC, Gurukrupa Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved