FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing16 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:05

Somnath

10h 25m

22nd Jan

07:30

Vidhyanagar

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:20

Somnath

10h 10m

22nd Jan

06:30

Vidhyanagar

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:15

Somnath

11h 15m

22nd Jan

06:30

Vidhyanagar

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

08:20

Somnath

10h 35m

22nd Jan

18:55

Vidhyanagar

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:20

Somnath

12h 35m

22nd Jan

05:55

Vidhyanagar

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

Somnath

10h 15m

22nd Jan

07:30

Vidhyanagar

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:25

Somnath

10h 15m

22nd Jan

07:40

Vidhyanagar

Sadguru Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Somnath

10h 55m

22nd Jan

07:25

Vidhyanagar

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Somnath

10h 10m

22nd Jan

07:10

Vidhyanagar

Sadguru Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Somnath

11h 10m

22nd Jan

07:25

Vidhyanagar

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Somnath

Boarding points in Somnath

  • Opp. Leelavati Guest House
  • PATAN SOMNATH
  • Raj Travels, Veneshwar Parking,Somnath 9898313938,9824181681
  • SOMNATH
  • Somnath

Dropping points in Somnath

  • SOMNATH

Somnath to Vidhyanagar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Somnath to Vidhyanagar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Somnath to Vidhyanagar on the daily basis?

    A

    16 buses are running between Somnath to Vidhyanagar. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 15 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Somnath to Vidhyanagar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Somnath to Vidhyanagar bus route leaves at 08:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Vidhyanagar from Somnath?

    A

    he last bus for Somnath to Vidhyanagar route leaves at 21:25. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Somnath to Vidhyanagar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Somnath are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Vidhyanagar for the Somnath Vidhyanagar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Vidhyanagar for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Somnath to Vidhyanagar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Somnath to Vidhyanagar bus route are Shree Hari Travels, Sadguru Travels, Patel Tours And Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved