Edit
Edit

Palakkad to Haripad Sona Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Palakkad to Haripad Other Buses

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

primoLogo

23:30

Palakkad Town

3h 50m

03:20 10th Oct

Haripad

₹710

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

A1 Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5

primoLogo

23:45

Chandra Nagar

5h 15m

05:00 10th Oct

Omega Tours &Travels

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

00:20

Byepass Chandranagar

4h 25m

04:45 10th Oct

Kallada Travels Opp Indian Cofee House

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Sona Travels Buses from Palakkad to Haripad

Q. By when Sona Travels first bus leave from Palakkad?

A. First bus of Sona Travels leaves from Palakkad at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Palakkad to Haripad by Sona Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sona Travels between Palakkad to Haripad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Palakkad to Haripad bus specially by Sona Travels?

A. Palakkad to Haripad fare for Sona Travels is around Rs. 90 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Palakkad to Haripad by Sona Travels?

A. Palakkad to Haripad journey takes around 3h 5m by Sona Travels. Book Now