• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Asian's Shina Tours & Travels(2 Days Journeys)

Eicher A/C Seater/Sleeper Semi Luxury (2+2)

20:00

Sonauli

3h 55m

25th Feb

23:55

Faizabad

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

JAN RATH A/C (2+2)

11:00

Sonauli

7h 0m

25th Feb

18:00

Faizabad

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

ORDINARY

05:00

Sonauli

6h 0m

25th Feb

11:00

Faizabad

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Seater (2+2)

18:00

Sonauli

6h 25m

25th Feb

00:25

Faizabad

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Seater (2+2)

20:00

Sonauli

5h 5m

25th Feb

01:05

Faizabad

Boarding points in Sonauli

  • Sonauli
  • sonauli

Dropping points in Sonauli

  • SONAULI

Sonauli to Faizabad Bus services

Boarding points in Faizabad

  • Maruti suzuki show room (faizabad)
  • Navin Mandi
  • Sahadatganj Bypass, Maruti Suzuki Showroom 8188919977,9644414555,9644412555,9644481555

Dropping points in Faizabad

  • AYODHYA
  • Bypass (faizabad)
  • Devkali by pass

FAQs About Buses from Sonauli to Faizabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sonauli to Faizabad on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Sonauli to Faizabad. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sonauli to Faizabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sonauli to Faizabad bus route leaves at 05:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Faizabad from Sonauli?

    A

    he last bus for Sonauli to Faizabad route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sonauli to Faizabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sonauli are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Faizabad for the Sonauli Faizabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Faizabad for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sonauli to Faizabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sonauli to Faizabad bus route are Asian's Shina Tours & Travels(2 Days Journeys), Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved