FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing54 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

00:50

Songadh

5h 25m

28th Jan

06:15

Chalisgaon

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

23:45

Songadh

4h 55m

28th Jan

04:40

Chalisgaon

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

Songadh

5h 5m

28th Jan

02:20

Chalisgaon

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

22:00

Songadh

4h 20m

28th Jan

02:20

Chalisgaon

M.K. Bus Service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

01:44

Songadh

3h 45m

28th Jan

05:29

Chalisgaon

M.K. Bus Service

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

01:44

Songadh

3h 45m

28th Jan

05:29

Chalisgaon

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:10

Songadh

4h 55m

28th Jan

03:05

Chalisgaon

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:15

Songadh

5h 5m

28th Jan

03:20

Chalisgaon

M.K. Bus Service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

01:34

Songadh

4h 2m

28th Jan

05:36

Chalisgaon

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

00:15

Songadh

4h 55m

28th Jan

05:10

Chalisgaon

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Songadh

Songadh to Chalisgaon Bus services

Boarding points in Chalisgaon

  • Chalisgaon, flyover bridge

Dropping points in Chalisgaon

  • Flyover Bridge
  • Sai travels

FAQs About Buses from Songadh to Chalisgaon

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Songadh to Chalisgaon on the daily basis?

    A

    54 buses are running between Songadh to Chalisgaon. Out of which 19 AC Buses and 35 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Songadh to Chalisgaon bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Songadh to Chalisgaon bus route leaves at 00:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Chalisgaon from Songadh?

    A

    he last bus for Songadh to Chalisgaon route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Songadh to Chalisgaon Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Songadh are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Chalisgaon for the Songadh Chalisgaon bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Chalisgaon for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Songadh to Chalisgaon bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Songadh to Chalisgaon bus route are Shreenath travelers, M.K. Bus Service, Shrinath Travels Agency

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved