FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
Showing34 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shubham Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:10

Songadh

6h 0m

23rd Jan

05:10

Malkapur

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:00

Songadh

7h 20m

23rd Jan

06:20

Malkapur

Agrawal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:55

Songadh

8h 26m

23rd Jan

08:21

Malkapur

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Songadh

8h 20m

23rd Jan

04:20

Malkapur

Agrawal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:30

Songadh

8h 26m

23rd Jan

08:56

Malkapur

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

23:00

Songadh

7h 20m

23rd Jan

06:20

Malkapur

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Songadh

8h 25m

23rd Jan

03:25

Malkapur

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:10

Songadh

7h 20m

23rd Jan

02:30

Malkapur

Agrawal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:00

Songadh

8h 26m

23rd Jan

08:26

Malkapur

Skycity Travels and Cargo Service

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:25

Songadh

5h 58m

23rd Jan

01:23

Malkapur

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Songadh

Songadh to Malkapur Bus services

Boarding points in Malkapur

  • Malkapur
  • Malkapur Bypass
  • Nandura road, near police station, malkapur bypass

Dropping points in Malkapur

  • Malkapur

FAQs About Buses from Songadh to Malkapur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana) on the daily basis?

    A

    34 buses are running between Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana). Out of which 6 AC Buses and 28 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana) bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Malkapur (buldhana) from Songadh?

    A

    he last bus for Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana) route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Songadh are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Malkapur (buldhana) for the Songadh Malkapur (buldhana) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Malkapur (buldhana) for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana) bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Songadh to Malkapur (buldhana) bus route are Shubham Travels, Shreenath travelers, Agrawal Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved