FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing19 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

23:00

Songadh

6h 50m

27th Jan

05:50

Varangaon

Agrawal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:55

Songadh

7h 51m

27th Jan

07:46

Varangaon

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Songadh

7h 35m

27th Jan

03:35

Varangaon

Agrawal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:30

Songadh

7h 51m

27th Jan

08:21

Varangaon

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

23:00

Songadh

6h 50m

27th Jan

05:50

Varangaon

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Songadh

7h 40m

27th Jan

02:40

Varangaon

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Songadh

7h 10m

27th Jan

03:10

Varangaon

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:10

Songadh

6h 50m

27th Jan

02:00

Varangaon

Agrawal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

00:00

Songadh

7h 51m

27th Jan

07:51

Varangaon

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:20

Songadh

6h 30m

27th Jan

02:50

Varangaon

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Songadh

Songadh to Varangaon Bus services

Boarding points in Varangaon

  • Bypasss varangaon
  • Deshmukh petrol pump
  • Varangaon

Dropping points in Varangaon

  • Bypass (varangaon)

FAQs About Buses from Songadh to Varangaon

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Songadh to Varangaon on the daily basis?

    A

    19 buses are running between Songadh to Varangaon. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 13 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Songadh to Varangaon bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Songadh to Varangaon bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Varangaon from Songadh?

    A

    he last bus for Songadh to Varangaon route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Songadh to Varangaon Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Songadh are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Varangaon for the Songadh Varangaon bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Varangaon for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Songadh to Varangaon bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Songadh to Varangaon bus route are Shreenath travelers, Agrawal Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved