Edit
Edit

Sonipat To Kullu Bus

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

19:40

Pahalwan Dhaba

12h 20m

08:00 23rd Oct

Kullu Bypass

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 07:40 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:45

Pahalwan Dhaba

12h 0m

11:45 23rd Oct

Kullu Bypass

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 11:45 PM

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

21:30

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 50m

09:20 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

19:30

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 50m

2 rest stop

07:20 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

21:05

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 0m

08:05 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

23:00

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 10m

10:10 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

22:30

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 9m

09:39 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

00:00

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 9m

11:09 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

20:15

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

10h 40m

06:55 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

22:00

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

10h 40m

2 rest stop

08:40 23rd Oct

Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

₹666

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
View Buses from Kullu to Sonipat

FAQs About Buses from Sonipat to Kullu

Q. How many buses are running between Sonipat to Kullu on the daily basis?

A. 29 buses are running between Sonipat to Kullu. Out of which 29 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Sonipat to Kullu bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sonipat to Kullu bus route leaves at 00:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 666. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kullu from Sonipat?

A. he last bus for Sonipat to Kullu route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1600. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Sonipat to Kullu Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sonipat are Pahalwan Dhaba, Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover, Bahalgarh Chowk , Murthal Pehalwan Dhaba, Sonipat Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Kullu for the Sonipat Kullu bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kullu for this route are Kullu Bypass, Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple, Kullu Bypass , Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple), Bhuntar bus stand. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sonipat to Kullu bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 19 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now