Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Southern Tourist Bus Booking

Southern Tourist Bus Booking

Southern Tourist Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Dharwad
    12h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Dharwad
    11h 45m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Dharwad
    11h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Dharwad
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Belgaum
    11h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Belgaum
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Belgaum
    9h 45m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Belgaum
    9h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Hubli
    12h 15m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hubli
    12h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Hubli
    11h 15m
  • 21:15
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Dharwad
    12h 15m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Dharwad
    10h 50m
  • 20:40
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Belgaum
    11h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Belgaum
    10h 20m
  • 20:40
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Hubli
    12h 15m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai(Dadar) to Hubli
    11h 35m
  • 20:40
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sankeshwar
    9h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Thane) to Belgaum
    11h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai(Thane) to Hubli
    12h 15m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Nippani
    9h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Belgaum to Mumbai(Thane)
    10h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

FAQ about Southern Tourist Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Southern Tourist?

A

Around 43 routes are covered by Southern Tourist. Some major routes covered by Southern Tourist are Mumbai to Dharwad , Mumbai to Belgaum , and Mumbai to Hubli .

Q

In how many cities Southern Tourist buses are operating?

A

Southern Tourist buses are operating in 16 cities. Some important cities are Dharwad, Belgaum, Hubli, Mumbai(Dadar), and Mumbai.

Q

How many Southern Tourist buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 18 Southern Tourist buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Mumbai to Belgaum route.

Q

What type of buses Southern Tourist have?

A

Southern Tourist have 1 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Mumbai Hotels Near to Mumbai

© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved