Edit
Edit

Bangalore to Surathkal Sowmiya Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing53 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sowmiya travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:50

Jaya Nagar

9h 35m

1 rest stop

05:25 5th Oct

Surathkal

₹750

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Sowmiya travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Chandapura

10h 15m

2 rest stop

04:45 5th Oct

Surathkal

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

Bangalore to Surathkal Other Buses

Sugama Tourist

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Others

7h 50m

1 rest stop

05:35 5th Oct

Surathkal

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.8/5   11 Reviews

21:20

RT Nagar

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:35 5th Oct

N I T K Surathkal

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Sri Durga Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   19 Reviews

primoLogo

19:25

Chandapura

10h 20m

1 rest stop

05:45 5th Oct

Surathkal Bus Stop

₹850

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Durgamba Motors Route No. 11D

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

22:40

Sheshadripuram

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:40 5th Oct

Surathkal Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Sri Sai Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Nelamangala

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Oct

Surathkal Bus Stop

₹710

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   11 Reviews

22:15

RT Nagar

7h 55m

06:10 5th Oct

NITK Guest house

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Anand Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   16 Reviews

21:15

Gandhinagar

7h 30m

04:45 5th Oct

Surathkal - Near Suratkal Bus Stand

₹910

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sri Durga Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

primoLogo

19:15

Bannerghatta Road

10h 35m

1 rest stop

05:50 5th Oct

Surathkal Bus Stop

₹900

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.8/5   4 Reviews

21:45

RT Nagar

7h 10m

04:55 5th Oct

N I T K Surathkal

₹900

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Bharathi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   38 Reviews

22:00

Anand Rao Circle

8h 40m

3 rest stop

06:40 5th Oct

Baikampadi Hotel Dwara

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Sowmiya Travels Buses from Bangalore to Surathkal

Q. By when Sowmiya Travels first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of Sowmiya Travels leaves from Bangalore at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Surathkal by Sowmiya Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sowmiya Travels between Bangalore to Surathkal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Surathkal bus specially by Sowmiya Travels?

A. Bangalore to Surathkal fare for Sowmiya Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Surathkal by Sowmiya Travels?

A. Bangalore to Surathkal journey takes around 6h 25m by Sowmiya Travels. Book Now