Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Bangalore to Kushtagi Spr Bus Tickets Booking

Showing47 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SPR Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   5 Reviews

20:20

Race course road Paulo Travels

8h 0m

04:20 22nd Jun

Kustagi

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 1199

Bangalore to Kushtagi Other Buses

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   13 Reviews

22:00

Vijaya Nagara

8h 30m

06:30 22nd Jun

S.P. Computer (M)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   13 Reviews

23:00

Anand Rao Circle

7h 30m

06:30 22nd Jun

Kustagi Bypass (N H Circle )

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   19 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Race Course Sugama Tourist

7h 15m

04:00 22nd Jun

Kushtagi Maruthi Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Sai Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

20:15

Anand Rao Circle

7h 30m

03:45 22nd Jun

Kushtagi Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Sai Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

20:30

Anand Rao Circle

7h 15m

03:45 22nd Jun

Kushtagi Bypass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Khasgata Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   9 Reviews

20:15

Majestic

8h 45m

05:00 22nd Jun

Kushtagi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature7 users rated 5 star

KSE Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

20:35

Anand Rao Circle

7h 55m

04:30 22nd Jun

KUSTIGI BYPASS

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Anand Rao Circle

7h 0m

04:30 22nd Jun

Kushtagi

₹750

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   6 Reviews

21:45

Anand Rao Circle

7h 30m

05:15 22nd Jun

S.P. Computer (M)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Sai Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   5 Reviews

20:45

Anand Rao Circle

7h 45m

04:30 22nd Jun

Kushtagi Bypass

₹850

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Spr Buses from Bangalore to Kushtagi

Q. By when Spr first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of Spr leaves from Bangalore at around 20:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Kushtagi by Spr currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Spr between Bangalore to Kushtagi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Kushtagi bus specially by Spr?

A. Bangalore to Kushtagi fare for Spr is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Kushtagi by Spr?

A. Bangalore to Kushtagi journey takes around 6h 15m by Spr. Book Now