Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kalady to Hosur

View More Buses

Greenline kerala

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

21:50

Kalady 9388223777 (Pickup Van/Bus)

8h 10m

2 rest stops

06:00 2nd Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 1450

16 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

Diya Bus (Focsle Group)

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

21:40

Kalady Jn

8h 5m

1 rest stop

05:45 2nd Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 1699

15 window seats  

Total 23 seats left

Diya Bus (Focsle Group)

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2 /5

22:10

Kalady

7h 50m

06:00 2nd Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 1250

16 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Yathra Logistics

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

21:25

KALADY

8h 5m

05:30 2nd Oct

Bus Stand

₹ 1149

10 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Kalady to Hosur Sps Travels India Bus services

FAQs About Sps Travels India Buses from Kalady to Hosur

Q. By when Sps Travels India first bus leave from Kalady?

A. First bus of Sps Travels India leaves from Kalady at around 21:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kalady to Hosur by Sps Travels India currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sps Travels India between Kalady to Hosur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kalady to Hosur bus specially by Sps Travels India?

A. Kalady to Hosur fare for Sps Travels India is around Rs. 1149 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kalady to Hosur by Sps Travels India?

A. Kalady to Hosur journey takes around 7h 5m by Sps Travels India. Book Now

Boarding points in Kalady

  • Okkal 9388223777 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kalady 9388223777 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mattoor College Jn 9388223777 (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Angamaly Greenline Travels 9388223777
  • Kalady Jn
  • Kalady
  • KALADY

Dropping points in Hosur

  • Bus Stand
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved