Edit
Edit

Kovilpatti to Palladam Sps Travels India Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SPS Travels India

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

23:00

Kovilpatti Nsb Travels

5h 20m

1 rest stop

04:20 4th Oct

Palladam

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SPS Travels India

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

22:15

Kovilpatti Nsb Travels

6h 5m

1 rest stop

04:20 4th Oct

Palladam

₹500

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Kovilpatti to Palladam Other Buses

KNT Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:40

Kovilpatti New Busstand

4h 35m

04:15 4th Oct

Palladam Busstand

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Puthiyavan Transports

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:30

Kovilpatti Bypass

5h 0m

04:30 4th Oct

Palladam

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

SRI SELVAM TRAVELS

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:10

Kovilpatti

5h 20m

1 rest stop

04:30 4th Oct

Palladam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jayam travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:40

kovilpatti New Busstand

4h 40m

04:20 4th Oct

Alangar Theatre

₹1201

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1201

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Essaar

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:55

Kovilpatti NSB Tours

4h 50m

04:45 4th Oct

Palladam

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Vivegam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

23:30

Kovilpatti

4h 45m

1 rest stop

04:15 4th Oct

Palladam

₹770

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 770

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Ganapathy Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

primoLogo

23:00

Kovilpatti

5h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 4th Oct

Palladam

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Krish travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

primoLogo

23:15

Kovilpatti

5h 15m

1 rest stop

04:30 4th Oct

Palladam Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Dhanam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:45

kovilapati

5h 5m

04:50 4th Oct

Palladam

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Sri Rajalakshmi Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

23:20

Kovilpatti

4h 55m

04:15 4th Oct

Palladam

₹599

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 599

FAQs About Sps Travels India Buses from Kovilpatti to Palladam

Q. By when Sps Travels India first bus leave from Kovilpatti?

A. First bus of Sps Travels India leaves from Kovilpatti at around 22:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kovilpatti to Palladam by Sps Travels India currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sps Travels India between Kovilpatti to Palladam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kovilpatti to Palladam bus specially by Sps Travels India?

A. Kovilpatti to Palladam fare for Sps Travels India is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kovilpatti to Palladam by Sps Travels India?

A. Kovilpatti to Palladam journey takes around 4h 35m by Sps Travels India. Book Now