Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Hyderabad to Machilipatnam Sri Durga Malleswari Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing35 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri Durga Malleswari Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   64 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Ecil

9h 0m

06:00 19th Jul

Machilipatnam

₹573

₹790

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 790

₹ 573

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Sri Durga Malleswari Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   178 Reviews

primoLogo

21:50

Ramachandra Puram

8h 30m

06:20 19th Jul

Machilipatnam

₹783

₹1080

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1080

₹ 783

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature88 users rated 5 star

Sri Durga Malleswari Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   142 Reviews

21:45

Suraram

8h 15m

06:00 19th Jul

Machilipatnam

₹783

₹1080

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1080

₹ 783

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Hyderabad to Machilipatnam Other Buses

Ramana Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.2/5   70 Reviews

primoLogo

21:40

Patancheru

8h 35m

06:15 19th Jul

RTC Bus Stand

₹599

₹599

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 599

₹ 599

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Sai Srinivasa Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   118 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Bahadurpally

8h 30m

06:00 19th Jul

Machilipatnam

₹550

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature70 users rated 5 star

Komali Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   12 Reviews

21:00

Patancheru

8h 0m

05:00 19th Jul

Machilipatanm

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sree Gowtham Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   20 Reviews

21:00

Beeramguda

8h 45m

05:45 19th Jul

Bypass Road

₹850

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Sri Sai Srinivasa Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   208 Reviews

21:00

Suraram

9h 0m

06:00 19th Jul

Bus Stand

₹680

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 680

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Sai Srinivasa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   83 Reviews

21:30

Bahadurpally

8h 25m

05:55 19th Jul

BusStand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Komali Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

21:00

Patancheru

8h 0m

05:00 19th Jul

Machilipatanm

₹670

SELECT SEAT

31 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Sai RK Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   232 Reviews

21:50

Ramachandra Puram

8h 10m

06:00 19th Jul

Bus Stand

₹610

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature101 users rated 5 star

Sri KVR Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   33 Reviews

21:28

Serilingampally

7h 17m

04:45 19th Jul

LAKSHMI TALKIES CENTER

₹490

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 490

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Eswar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   107 Reviews

21:15

Gandi Maisamma

8h 30m

05:45 19th Jul

Adda Raod

₹790

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 790

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Sri Durga Malleswari Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Machilipatnam

Q. By when Sri Durga Malleswari Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Sri Durga Malleswari Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Machilipatnam by Sri Durga Malleswari Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Sri Durga Malleswari Travels between Hyderabad to Machilipatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Machilipatnam bus specially by Sri Durga Malleswari Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Machilipatnam fare for Sri Durga Malleswari Travels is around Rs. 490 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Machilipatnam by Sri Durga Malleswari Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Machilipatnam journey takes around 6h 0m by Sri Durga Malleswari Travels. Book Now