Edit
Edit

Muzaffarpur to Purnia Sri Krishna Rath Bus Tickets Booking

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Muzaffarpur to Purnia Other Buses

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   5 Reviews

22:40

Muzaffarpur

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:40 15th Dec

Purnia Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

AITIANA CRUISELINERS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   47 Reviews

primoLogo

22:20

Bairiya Bus Stand

7h 55m

1 rest stop

06:15 15th Dec

PURNEA MAIN BUS STAND

₹550

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   9 Reviews

21:05

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

6h 30m

03:35 15th Dec

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   9 Reviews

19:55

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

6h 40m

1 rest stop

02:35 15th Dec

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

AITIANA CRUISELINERS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:30

Bairiya Bus Stand

7h 45m

06:15 15th Dec

Purnea Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 400

SINGH TRAVELS (NITU RAJA)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   6 Reviews

21:00

Bairiya Bus Stand

6h 0m

03:00 15th Dec

Bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   4 Reviews

18:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

8h 56m

03:31 15th Dec

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

33 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:05

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

7h 20m

1 rest stop

03:25 15th Dec

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

19:05

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

7h 30m

02:35 15th Dec

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:25

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

6h 35m

1 rest stop

03:00 15th Dec

Purnea Zero Mile (Purnea)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

33 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Sri Krishna Rath Buses from Muzaffarpur to Purnia

Q. By when Sri Krishna Rath first bus leave from Muzaffarpur?

A. First bus of Sri Krishna Rath leaves from Muzaffarpur at around 14:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Muzaffarpur to Purnia by Sri Krishna Rath currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sri Krishna Rath between Muzaffarpur to Purnia. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Muzaffarpur to Purnia bus specially by Sri Krishna Rath?

A. Muzaffarpur to Purnia fare for Sri Krishna Rath is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Muzaffarpur to Purnia by Sri Krishna Rath?

A. Muzaffarpur to Purnia journey takes around 4h 0m by Sri Krishna Rath. Book Now