Edit
Edit

Siliguri to Patna Sri Krishna Rath Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri Krishna Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   16 Reviews

20:45

TENZING NORGEY (JUNCTION)

10h 0m

06:45 3rd Oct

Patliputra ISBT

₹800

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Siliguri to Patna Other Buses

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   177 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

11h 20m

1 rest stop

08:35 3rd Oct

Patliputra ISBT (Patna (Bihar))

₹700

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature96 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5   41 Reviews

20:05

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

12h 30m

1 rest stop

08:35 3rd Oct

Patliputra ISBT (Patna (Bihar))

₹700

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Shree Pushparaj

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   59 Reviews

18:20

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

12h 45m

1 rest stop

07:05 3rd Oct

Patliputra Station,Bihar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Sameer Travels (Yvts)

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   46 Reviews

19:45

Siliguri Junction

12h 30m

08:15 3rd Oct

Patna Beriya Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   36 Reviews

18:05

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

13h 40m

07:45 3rd Oct

Patliputra ISBT (Patna (Bihar))

₹600

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

58 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5   14 Reviews

08:35

Night Super Travel Agency (Siliguri)

13h 0m

1 rest stop

21:35 3rd Oct

Patliputra ISBT (Patna (Bihar))

₹600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Vivek Travels (yvts)

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

17:45

Siliguri Junction

11h 35m

05:20 3rd Oct

Patna Beriya Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 700

Naya Rath Motor Service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   27 Reviews

19:30

Tenzing Norgay Central Bus Stand

11h 30m

07:00 3rd Oct

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

₹600

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Naya Rath Motor Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5   11 Reviews

15:55

Tenzing Norgay Central Bus Stand

13h 5m

05:00 3rd Oct

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

₹650

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Toofan Deluxe(AT)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.5/5   9 Reviews

18:40

Siliguri Junction bus stand

13h 0m

07:40 3rd Oct

Patliputra Bus Terminal ISBT(Patna Bihar))

₹550

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 550

FAQs About Sri Krishna Rath Buses from Siliguri to Patna

Q. By when Sri Krishna Rath first bus leave from Siliguri?

A. First bus of Sri Krishna Rath leaves from Siliguri at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Siliguri to Patna by Sri Krishna Rath currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Sri Krishna Rath between Siliguri to Patna. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Siliguri to Patna bus specially by Sri Krishna Rath?

A. Siliguri to Patna fare for Sri Krishna Rath is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Siliguri to Patna by Sri Krishna Rath?

A. Siliguri to Patna journey takes around 10h 0m by Sri Krishna Rath. Book Now