Edit
Edit

Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Sri Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Other Buses

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

4.1/5   82 Reviews

15:00

Baramunda ,Orange Tours Travels , Mahima Mishra Lane ,MRF Tyres Opp Baramunda Bus Stand 751003 7205872677.7064617777

8h 15m

23:15 4th Dec

Rama Talkies

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1350

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

IRA Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   30 Reviews

19:30

Bhubaneswar

9h 0m

04:30 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

14:30

Bhubaneswar

8h 30m

1 rest stop

23:00 4th Dec

Maddilapalem Highway

₹1749

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1749

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Orange tours and travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   6 Reviews

16:00

Baramunda ,Orange Tours Travels , Mahima Mishra Lane ,MRF Tyres Opp Baramunda Bus Stand 751003 7205872677.7064617777

7h 45m

23:45 4th Dec

Rama Talkies

₹1054

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1054

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sri Keerthana Sai Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   26 Reviews

21:00

Baramunda

9h 0m

06:00 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1190

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sri Gangotri Tours and Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.4/5   11 Reviews

21:15

Bhubaneswar

8h 15m

05:30 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹780

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature16 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jagan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

14:20

Baramunda

8h 40m

23:00 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹780

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature25 window seats

Jagan Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

14:20

Baramunda

8h 40m

23:00 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹3180

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 3180

  • feature28 window seats

Sri Keerthana Sai Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.0/5

09:30

Baramunda

9h 30m

19:00 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹780

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 780

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Sri Rajesh Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:00

BARAMUNDA

8h 30m

03:30 4th Dec

RTC Complex

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature20 window seats
View Sri Krishna Travels Buses from Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar

FAQs About Sri Krishna Travels Buses from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam

Q. By when Sri Krishna Travels first bus leave from Bhubaneswar?

A. First bus of Sri Krishna Travels leaves from Bhubaneswar at around 09:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam by Sri Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sri Krishna Travels between Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam bus specially by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam fare for Sri Krishna Travels is around Rs. 780 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam journey takes around 7h 45m by Sri Krishna Travels. Book Now