Edit
Edit

Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar Sri Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar Other Buses

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.4/5   47 Reviews

04:00

Gurudwar

7h 30m

11:30 4th Dec

Orange Tours Travels , Mahima Mishra Lane ,MRF Tyres Opp Baramunda Bus Stand 751003

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

04:05

Gurudwar

7h 25m

11:30 4th Dec

Bhubaneswar

₹1749

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1749

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Jagan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

05:00

Rama Talkies

6h 30m

11:30 4th Dec

Baramunda

₹890

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 890

  • feature20 window seats

Sri Gangotri Tours and Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

2.8/5   26 Reviews

19:45

RTC Complex

8h 30m

04:15 4th Dec

Bhubaneswar

₹780

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature13 window seats

IRA Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5   13 Reviews

04:00

Kurmanipalem

7h 0m

11:00 4th Dec

Bhubaneswar

₹1113

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1113

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Sri Rajesh Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

05:30

RTC Complex

7h 30m

13:00 4th Dec

BARAMUNDA

₹4000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 4000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Orange tours and travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5   6 Reviews

05:30

Gurudwar

7h 30m

13:00 4th Dec

Orange Tours Travels , Mahima Mishra Lane ,MRF Tyres Opp Baramunda Bus Stand 751003

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature8 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

Jagan Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech Push Back (2+2)

05:00

Rama Talkies

6h 30m

11:30 4th Dec

Baramunda

₹1749

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1749

  • feature13 window seats

Jagan Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

05:00

Rama Talkies

6h 30m

11:30 4th Dec

Baramunda

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature20 window seats
View Sri Krishna Travels Buses from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam

FAQs About Sri Krishna Travels Buses from Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar

Q. By when Sri Krishna Travels first bus leave from Visakhapatnam?

A. First bus of Sri Krishna Travels leaves from Visakhapatnam at around 04:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar by Sri Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sri Krishna Travels between Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar bus specially by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar fare for Sri Krishna Travels is around Rs. 780 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Visakhapatnam to Bhubaneswar journey takes around 6h 3m by Sri Krishna Travels. Book Now