Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Tekkali to Tanuku Sri Kvr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri KVR Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:00

TEKKALI

10h 15m

03:15 23rd Jul

Tanuku Bypass

₹765

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 765

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Tekkali to Tanuku Other Buses

IRA Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:00

Tekkali

9h 30m

04:30 23rd Jul

Tanuku Bypass

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking

IRA Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:30

Tekkali

8h 45m

06:15 23rd Jul

Tanuku Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

V Kaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:15

Tekkali Bypass

7h 45m

03:00 23rd Jul

Tanuku Bypass

₹1890

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1890

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Sri Kvr Travels Buses from Tekkali to Tanuku

Q. By when Sri Kvr Travels first bus leave from Tekkali?

A. First bus of Sri Kvr Travels leaves from Tekkali at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tekkali to Tanuku by Sri Kvr Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Sri Kvr Travels between Tekkali to Tanuku. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tekkali to Tanuku bus specially by Sri Kvr Travels?

A. Tekkali to Tanuku fare for Sri Kvr Travels is around Rs. 765 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tekkali to Tanuku by Sri Kvr Travels?

A. Tekkali to Tanuku journey takes around 7h 45m by Sri Kvr Travels. Book Now