Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore Sri Renganathan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing46 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri Renganathan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   98 Reviews

23:00

Central Bus Stand

7h 0m

06:00 25th Jul

Kalasipalyam

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature64 users rated 5 star

Sri Renganathan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   308 Reviews

22:45

Central Bus Stand

7h 0m

05:45 25th Jul

Bommasandhra

₹900

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature214 users rated 5 star

Sri Renganathan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   296 Reviews

13:30

Head Post Office

7h 0m

20:30 25th Jul

Bommasandhra

₹700

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature186 users rated 5 star

Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore Other Buses

ACLS Navigator

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   269 Reviews

23:20

Central Bus Stand

6h 30m

05:50 25th Jul

Kalasipalyam

₹990

₹1090

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1090

₹ 990

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature215 users rated 5 star

Vairam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   67 Reviews

23:40

Airport Bus Stand

7h 0m

06:40 25th Jul

Madiwala

₹674

₹749

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 749

₹ 674

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

Sri Renu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   480 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Central Bus Stand

7h 0m

06:00 25th Jul

Madiwala

₹750

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature386 users rated 5 star

Essaar

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   144 Reviews

23:15

Chatram Bus Stand

8h 15m

07:30 25th Jul

Majestic

₹752

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 752

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature105 users rated 5 star

SHARMA TRANSPORTS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   61 Reviews

23:30

Central Bus Stand

7h 30m

07:00 25th Jul

Silk Board

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   546 Reviews

primoLogo

22:25

Central Bus Stand

7h 5m

05:30 25th Jul

Madiwala

₹890

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 890

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature337 users rated 5 star

SHREE VARADHARAJ TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   26 Reviews

22:00

Central Bus Stand

7h 55m

05:55 25th Jul

Kalasipalyam

₹900

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 900

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels(BLM)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   70 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Central Bus Stand

6h 30m

06:00 25th Jul

Madiwala

₹1286

₹1390

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1390

₹ 1286

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Rithish Travels

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   191 Reviews

primoLogo

23:25

Central Bus Stand

7h 35m

07:00 25th Jul

Nayandahalli Mysore Road Metro Station

₹549

₹549

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 549

₹ 549

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature106 users rated 5 star

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   103 Reviews

15:55

Chatram Bus Stand

7h 15m

23:10 25th Jul

Madiwala

₹800

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Sri Renganathan Travels Buses from Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore

Q. By when Sri Renganathan Travels first bus leave from Tiruchirapalli?

A. First bus of Sri Renganathan Travels leaves from Tiruchirapalli at around 13:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore by Sri Renganathan Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Sri Renganathan Travels between Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore bus specially by Sri Renganathan Travels?

A. Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore fare for Sri Renganathan Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore by Sri Renganathan Travels?

A. Tiruchirapalli to Bangalore journey takes around 5h 4m by Sri Renganathan Travels. Book Now