Edit
Edit

Bijapur to Chitradurga Sri Varalakshmi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sri Varalakshmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:00

Bijapur Bus Stand 9620579089

7h 45m

03:45 3rd Dec

Chitradurga Bypass 9620579089

₹899

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Bijapur to Chitradurga Other Buses

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:15

Bijapur Ganesh Travels

5h 45m

04:00 3rd Dec

Chitradurga Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Geepee travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   6 Reviews

20:01

Bijapur

7h 29m

1 rest stop

03:30 3rd Dec

₹699

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
View Sri Varalakshmi Travels Buses from Chitradurga to Bijapur

FAQs About Sri Varalakshmi Travels Buses from Bijapur to Chitradurga

Q. By when Sri Varalakshmi Travels first bus leave from Bijapur?

A. First bus of Sri Varalakshmi Travels leaves from Bijapur at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bijapur to Chitradurga by Sri Varalakshmi Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Sri Varalakshmi Travels between Bijapur to Chitradurga. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bijapur to Chitradurga bus specially by Sri Varalakshmi Travels?

A. Bijapur to Chitradurga fare for Sri Varalakshmi Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bijapur to Chitradurga by Sri Varalakshmi Travels?

A. Bijapur to Chitradurga journey takes around 5h 45m by Sri Varalakshmi Travels. Book Now