Showing92 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Vijayawada to Tuni

View More Buses

SRKT Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5   | 8 Ratings

22:20

Others

5h 45m

04:05 29th Oct

tuni

₹ 515

21 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

SRKT Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:55

Others

5h 50m

04:45 29th Oct

tuni

₹ 600

21 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 00:30

284

Starts from

27 Buses

845 seats left

TSRTC

Telangana State Road Transport Corporation

Starts at 02:15

406

Starts from

2 Buses

74 seats left

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5   | 9 Ratings

23:30

Gollapudi

4h 45m

04:15 29th Oct

TUNI BY PASS

₹ 670

18 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

23:30

Police Control Room

6h 5m

1 rest stop

05:35 29th Oct

Tuni By Pass

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

22:00

Police Control Room

6h 10m

04:10 29th Oct

Tuni By Pass

₹ 550

22 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Svkdt travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3 /5

20:45

Police Control Room

6h 15m

1 rest stop

03:00 29th Oct

Tuni By Pass

₹ 400

15 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Vijayawada to Tuni Srkt Travels Bus services

FAQs About Srkt Travels Buses from Vijayawada to Tuni

Q. By when Srkt Travels first bus leave from Vijayawada?

A. First bus of Srkt Travels leaves from Vijayawada at around 22:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vijayawada to Tuni by Srkt Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Srkt Travels between Vijayawada to Tuni. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vijayawada to Tuni bus specially by Srkt Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Tuni fare for Srkt Travels is around Rs. 284 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vijayawada to Tuni by Srkt Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Tuni journey takes around 4h 25m by Srkt Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Vijayawada

  • Others
  • Hanumanpet
  • NTR Circle
  • Ramavarapadu Ring Road
  • IBRAHIMPATNAM
  • Gollapudi
  • Rtc bus stand
  • Bandar Road
  • Mangalgiri Bypass
  • Police Control Room
  • GANNAVARAM
  • Benz Circle
  • Tadepalli
  • Old RTC Bus Stand
  • Enikepadu
  • NIDAMANURU
  • Raman Bhavan
  • Sithara Center
  • Varadhi
  • Ramesh Hospitals
  • Panamaluru
  • ibrahimpatnam
  • Gannavaram
  • Auto Nagar
  • Poranki Center

Dropping points in Tuni

  • tuni
  • TUNI BY PASS
  • Tuni By Pass
  • Bus Stand
  • Tuni
  • Tuni (Bypass)
  • TUNI
  • Tuni Bypas
  • Tuni Bypass
  • Bye Pass
  • Tuni Bye Pass
  • TUNI 9246755679
  • Tuni (By-Pass)
  • TUNI BS

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved