Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Mangalore Srs Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing62 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bengaluru to Mangalore Other Buses

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   134 Reviews

primoLogo

22:55

Yeshwantpur

6h 37m

1 rest stop

05:32 11th Dec

Jyothi Talkies

₹849

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 849

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature80 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   63 Reviews

primoLogo

22:25

Yeshwantpur

7h 35m

1 rest stop

06:00 11th Dec

Jyothi Talkies

₹700

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Cauvery Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   567 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Yeshwantpur

7h 20m

1 rest stop

06:50 11th Dec

Pvs Circle

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature348 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   78 Reviews

21:10

RT Nagar

7h 51m

1 rest stop

05:01 11th Dec

Pvs Circle

₹650

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

Pragathi Tourist Corporation

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   112 Reviews

21:20

RT Nagar

7h 50m

1 rest stop

05:10 11th Dec

Jyothi Talkies

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature60 users rated 5 star

Sri Durga Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   92 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Yeshwantpur

7h 36m

1 rest stop

05:21 11th Dec

Pvs Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   110 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Yeshwantpur

7h 1m

1 rest stop

05:46 11th Dec

Pvs Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

Narayani Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   15 Reviews

22:05

Yeshwantpur

7h 3m

05:08 11th Dec

Pvs Circle

₹850

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   78 Reviews

primoLogo

23:25

Yeshwantpur

6h 36m

1 rest stop

06:01 11th Dec

Pvs Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   70 Reviews

primoLogo

21:55

Yeshwantpur

7h 26m

1 rest stop

05:21 11th Dec

Pvs Circle

₹700

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature37 users rated 5 star
View Srs Travels Buses from Mangalore to Bengaluru

FAQs About Srs Travels Buses from Bengaluru to Mangalore

Q. By when Srs Travels first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Srs Travels leaves from Bengaluru at around 21:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Mangalore by Srs Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Srs Travels between Bengaluru to Mangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Mangalore bus specially by Srs Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Mangalore fare for Srs Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Mangalore by Srs Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Mangalore journey takes around 6h 1m by Srs Travels. Book Now