• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing132 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Subhadeep Tour and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.3 /54 Ratings

07:30

Esplnade

4h 15m

6th Mar

11:45

Chaulkhola Bus stand

342

₹380

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Subhadeep Tour and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

2.6 /5

15:20

Esplnade

4h 0m

6th Mar

19:20

Chaulkhola Bus stand

323

₹350

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Subhadeep Tour and Travels(Kojagor)

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.6 /5

16:50

Esplnade

3h 30m

6th Mar

20:20

Chaulkhola Bus stand

323

₹350

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Subhadeep Tour and Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.6 /5

08:40

Esplnade

3h 50m

6th Mar

12:30

Chaulkhola Bus stand

360

₹400

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Subhadeep Tour and Travels (Janhabi)

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

2.6 /5

16:40

Esplnade

3h 50m

6th Mar

20:30

Chaulkhola Bus stand

350

8 window seats

Total 19 seats left

Subhadeep Tour and Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

2.6 /5

06:00

Esplnade

3h 0m

6th Mar

09:00

Chaulkhola Bus stand

333

₹370

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

10 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Subhadeep Tour and Travels(Satya)

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.6 /5

07:15

Esplnade

4h 20m

6th Mar

11:35

Chaulkhola Bus stand

342

₹380

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 30 seats left

View More Buses

Other Buses from Kolkata to Mandarmani

Sagufta Travels (Chowdhury)

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1 /54 Ratings

07:00

Esplande Bus stand

4h 0m
1 rest stop

6th Mar

11:00

Chaulkhola Bus stand

380

₹400

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

Total 1 seat left

Basu travels

A/C Executive (2+3)

3.9 /513 Ratings

10:40

Esplande Bus stand

3h 50m

6th Mar

14:30

CHOWLKHOLA BUS STAND

338

₹356

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

6 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Sagufta Travels ( Maa Chandi)

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.9 /519 Ratings

06:20

Esplande Bus stand

4h 10m

6th Mar

10:30

Chaulkhola Bus stand

380

₹400

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

Total 1 seat left

Parameswar Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.8 /59 Ratings

06:55

Esplande Bus stand

4h 20m

6th Mar

11:15

Mandarmani

291

₹315

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 20 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Kolkata

  • Esplande Bus stand
  • Jadavpur
  • Golpark
  • Gariahat
  • Esplnade
  • Esplanade Maidan Market
  • Esplande
  • Garia
  • Jadavpur (8-B Bus Stand)
  • Dhakuria
  • Rash Behari More
  • Esplanade
  • Sodepur
  • Dunlop More
  • Dharmatala Bus Stand
  • Garia 6no. Bus Stand
  • City Express Jadavpur
  • City Express Golpark
  • City Express
  • Barrackpore
  • Sodepur Bus Stop
  • Dunlop,Kolkatta
  • Esplande
  • Madhyamgram.
  • Ultadanga
  • Kankurgachi
  • Kolkata Esplanade Bus Stand
  • Rabindra Sadan
  • Santragachi Bus Stand
  • Garia 6no. Bus Stand.
  • Snemita Paribahan

Dropping points in Mandarmani

  • Chaulkhola Bus stand
  • CHOWLKHOLA BUS STAND
  • Mandarmani
  • Chaulkhola Bus stand
  • Mandarin chowlkhola Bus Stand
  • Chawlkhola Bus Stand
  • Chowlkhola bus stand
  • Chawalkhola bus stand.
  • Chowlkhola Bus Stop
  • Chaulkhola Bus Stand
  • Chowlkhola
  • Mandarmani Bus Stand

Kolkata to Mandarmani Subhadeep Tour and Travels Bus services

FAQs About Subhadeep Tour and Travels Buses from Kolkata to Mandarmani

  • Q

    By when Subhadeep Tour and Travels first bus leave from Kolkata?

    A

    First bus of Subhadeep Tour and Travels leaves from Kolkata at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Kolkata to Mandarmani by Subhadeep Tour and Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 13 buses currently getting operated by Subhadeep Tour and Travels between Kolkata to Mandarmani. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Mandarmani bus specially by Subhadeep Tour and Travels?

    A

    Kolkata to Mandarmani fare for Subhadeep Tour and Travels is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Mandarmani by Subhadeep Tour and Travels?

    A

    Kolkata to Mandarmani journey takes around 3h 0m by Subhadeep Tour and Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved