Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bidar to Bijapur

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

18:45

Eidgha Complex shop no 8 bidar

6h 15m

01:00 29th Oct

Bijapur Ganesh Travels

₹ 760

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

REDKITE TOURIST CORPORATION

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

19:15

Bidar

6h 45m

1 rest stop

02:00 29th Oct

BIJAPUR

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

GANESH TRAVELS - ROUTE NO 30

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

14:30

Opp Bus Stand Eidgha Complex Bidar

6h 30m

21:00 28th Oct

Ganesh Travels Bijapur

₹ 800

30 window seats  

Total 43 seats left

Bidar to Bijapur Sugama Tourist Bus services

FAQs About Sugama Tourist Buses from Bidar to Bijapur

Q. By when Sugama Tourist first bus leave from Bidar?

A. First bus of Sugama Tourist leaves from Bidar at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bidar to Bijapur by Sugama Tourist currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Sugama Tourist between Bidar to Bijapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bidar to Bijapur bus specially by Sugama Tourist?

A. Bidar to Bijapur fare for Sugama Tourist is around Rs. 760 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bidar to Bijapur by Sugama Tourist?

A. Bidar to Bijapur journey takes around 6h 15m by Sugama Tourist. Book Now

Boarding points in Bidar

  • Bidar
  • Eidgha Complex shop no 8 bidar
  • Opp Bus Stand Eidgha Complex Bidar
  • Hallikhed Bidar Humnabad Rd Karnataka 585414
  • Jalsanghvi Near Church Bidar Humnabad road Karnataka 585353

Dropping points in Bijapur

  • BIJAPUR
  • Bijapur Ganesh Travels
  • Ganesh Travels Bijapur
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved