Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Davanagere to Manipal Sugama Tourist Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   38 Reviews

23:00

Davanagere S R E Tourist

6h 40m

05:40 13th Apr

Manipal Bharat Petrol Pump

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   17 Reviews

22:00

Davanagere S R E Tourist

7h 40m

05:40 13th Apr

Tiger Circle

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Davanagere to Manipal Other Buses

Sri Durgamba Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   15 Reviews

22:30

shree Krishna engineering compound pb Road Davangere

6h 15m

04:45 13th Apr

Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Durgamba Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5   7 Reviews

21:40

shree Krishna engineering compound pb Road Davangere

6h 50m

04:30 13th Apr

Manipal Office Opp.Corp Bank

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Durgamba Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   5 Reviews

21:30

shree Krishna engineering compound pb Road Davangere

7h 15m

04:45 13th Apr

Manipal T.C

₹550

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Sugama Tourist Buses from Davanagere to Manipal

Q. By when Sugama Tourist first bus leave from Davanagere?

A. First bus of Sugama Tourist leaves from Davanagere at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Davanagere to Manipal by Sugama Tourist currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sugama Tourist between Davanagere to Manipal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Davanagere to Manipal bus specially by Sugama Tourist?

A. Davanagere to Manipal fare for Sugama Tourist is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Davanagere to Manipal by Sugama Tourist?

A. Davanagere to Manipal journey takes around 6h 15m by Sugama Tourist. Book Now