Edit
Edit

Supedi To Bharuch Bus

Book Supedi to Bharuch bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Supedi to Bharuch bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Supedi to Bharuch bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBharuch to Supedi busonline.
Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Prabhat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:55

PATEL PAN

10h 5m

1 rest stop

04:00 5th Dec

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Prabhat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:10

PATEL PAN

10h 5m

1 rest stop

04:15 5th Dec

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Tulsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:00

Supedi -

10h 0m

2 rest stop

07:00 5th Dec

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Yadunandan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:30

Supedi Bus Stand

11h 0m

05:30 5th Dec

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramraj Travels Agency

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

18:00

Supedi

11h 15m

05:15 5th Dec

Bharuch (Zadeshwar Chokdi)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramraj Travels Agency

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

17:30

Supedi

11h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 5th Dec

Bharuch (Zadeshwar Chokdi)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 900

Shree Ramraj Travels Agency

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

17:45

Supedi

10h 45m

1 rest stop

04:30 5th Dec

Bharuch (Zadeshwar Chokdi)

₹950

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 950

Shree Ramraj Travels Agency

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

20:15

Supedi

9h 15m

05:30 5th Dec

Bharuch (Zadeshwar Chokdi)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 900

rajshakti travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

14:49

Chamunda hotel

11h 37m

1 rest stop

02:26 5th Dec

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1400

TIRTH TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

17:50

Chamunda Hotel

9h 40m

03:30 5th Dec

Zadeshwar chokdi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

Route Information for Supedi to Bharuch Bus

Distance271 km
Bus Depart FromSupedi
Bus Arrives InBharuch
Earliest Bus14:49
Last Bus21:00
Avg Travelling Time10h 5m
No of A/C Buses0
No of Non A/C Buses10
No of Sleeper Buses10
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsPrabhat Travels, Shree Ramraj Travels Agency, TIRTH TRAVELS, Tulsi Travels, Yadunandan Travels

FAQ - Supedi to Bharuch Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Supedi to Bharuch on the daily basis?

A. 10 buses are running between Supedi to Bharuch. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 10 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Supedi to Bharuch bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Supedi to Bharuch bus route leaves at 14:49 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1400.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bharuch from Supedi?

A. he last bus for Supedi to Bharuch route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Supedi to Bharuch Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Supedi are Help Line For Prabhat, PATEL PAN , Zanzmer Chowkdi, Natural Hotel, Supedi -, Supedi Bus Stand.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bharuch for the Supedi Bharuch bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bharuch for this route are Zadeshwar Chokdi, Bharuch, Bharuch (Zadeshwar Chokdi), Zadeshwar chokdi.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Supedi to Bharuch bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Supedi to Bharuch route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Supedi to Bharuch route is Rs 700 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Supedi to Bharuch route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Supedi to Bharuch route is Rs 1400.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Supedi to Bharuch?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 5m to reach Supedi to Bharuch by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Supedi to Bharuch route?

A. From Supedi to Bharuch,the fastest bus for this route is Shree Ramraj Travels Agency.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Supedi to Bharuch route?

A. While travelling from Supedi to Bharuch ,Prabhat Travels provide the cheapest fare.