Edit
Edit

Calicut to Bangalore Suraj Holidays Bus Tickets Booking

Showing36 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Suraj Holidays

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   182 Reviews

21:15

Calicut

9h 15m

06:30 2nd Oct

Kalasipalyam

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Suraj Holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   22 Reviews

21:15

Calicut

9h 15m

06:30 2nd Oct

Kalasipalyam

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Calicut to Bangalore Other Buses

NS Transports

A/C Business Class Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   205 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Calicut

9h 15m

1 rest stop

06:30 2nd Oct

Others

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature111 users rated 5 star

Kyros Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   46 Reviews

12:15

M M Ali Road (Calicut)

8h 45m

1 rest stop

21:00 2nd Oct

Rajarajeshwari Nagar

₹999

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

P K Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   217 Reviews

20:00

Calicut/Kozhikode

10h 0m

06:00 2nd Oct

Kalasipalyam

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature127 users rated 5 star

Silver Line Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   95 Reviews

20:30

Hasbi Travels

9h 15m

1 rest stop

05:45 2nd Oct

Kalasipalyam

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

NS Transports

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   169 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Calicut

10h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 2nd Oct

Bommasandra

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature85 users rated 5 star

Ashoka Travel and Logistics

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

09:30

Calicut

7h 45m

17:15 2nd Oct

Kalasipalyam

₹999

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 999

Indus Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   140 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

calicut

9h 0m

1 rest stop

07:15 2nd Oct

Madiwala

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature70 users rated 5 star

P K Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   49 Reviews

21:00

Calicut/Kozhikode

9h 30m

06:30 2nd Oct

Kengeri

₹900

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Vijay Lines

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   250 Reviews

21:45

MM Ali Road

9h 25m

1 rest stop

07:10 2nd Oct

Bommanahalli

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature112 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   105 Reviews

21:30

Calicut

9h 0m

06:30 2nd Oct

Kalasipalyam

₹950

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Suraj Holidays Buses from Calicut to Bangalore

Q. By when Suraj Holidays first bus leave from Calicut?

A. First bus of Suraj Holidays leaves from Calicut at around 21:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Calicut to Bangalore by Suraj Holidays currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Suraj Holidays between Calicut to Bangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Calicut to Bangalore bus specially by Suraj Holidays?

A. Calicut to Bangalore fare for Suraj Holidays is around Rs. 411 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Calicut to Bangalore by Suraj Holidays?

A. Calicut to Bangalore journey takes around 6h 25m by Suraj Holidays. Book Now