FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

J k travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

16:15

Sarthana Jakat Naka

13h 35m
2 rest stops

18th Jan

05:50

KhadaDhar

500

8 window seats

Total 12 seats left

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

16:45

Nana Varachha Dhal

14h 5m
1 rest stop

18th Jan

06:50

Khadadhar

500

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

17:00

Kamrej

13h 0m

18th Jan

06:00

KhadaDhar

500

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Gurjar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

18:00

Others

11h 20m

18th Jan

05:20

KhadaDhar

500

10 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Kamdhenu Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

19:45

Katargam

12h 5m

18th Jan

07:50

Khadadhar Bypass

500

16 window seats

Total 35 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Surat

Boarding points in Surat

  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Kamrej
  • Others
  • Ramnagar
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • Lalita Chowkdi
  • Baruch
  • Paras Police Chowki
  • Hanuman Temple
  • Gayatri Society
  • Katargam
  • Gau Shala
  • Mata Wadi
  • Rachana Circle

Dropping points in Khadadhar

  • KhadaDhar
  • Khadadhar
  • Khadadhar Bypass

Surat to Khadadhar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Surat to Khadadhar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Surat to Khadadhar on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Surat to Khadadhar. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Surat to Khadadhar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Surat to Khadadhar bus route leaves at 16:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Khadadhar from Surat?

    A

    he last bus for Surat to Khadadhar route leaves at 19:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Surat to Khadadhar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Surat are Sarthana Jakat Naka, Kamrej, Others, Ramnagar

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Khadadhar for the Surat Khadadhar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Khadadhar for this route are KhadaDhar, Khadadhar, Khadadhar Bypass.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Surat to Khadadhar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Surat to Khadadhar bus route are Gurjar Travels, Haridham travels, J k travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved