FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing9 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 19:15

196

Starts from

4 Buses

15 seats left

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9 /57 Ratings

19:55

Palanpur Jakatnaka

11h 15m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

07:10

On Highway Kheralu

462

₹500

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

2 window seats

Total 7 seats left

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

19:55

Palanpur Jakatnaka

8h 5m
1 rest stop

17th Jan

04:00

On Highway Kheralu

462

₹500

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

2 window seats

Total 7 seats left

Jay Nejadhari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

21:00

Others

10h 10m

17th Jan

07:10

On Highway Kheralu

499

4 window seats

Total 11 seats left

Vayun Neeta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:30

Others

10h 15m

17th Jan

05:45

Kheralu

500

6 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

19:55

Palanpur Jakatnaka

11h 15m

17th Jan

07:10

On Highway Kheralu

500

13 window seats

Total 30 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Surat

Boarding points in Surat

  • Others
  • Palanpur Jakatnaka
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Rachana Circle
  • RTO Office
  • Sahara Darwaja
  • Delhi Gate
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Kapodra
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Kamrej
  • Gujrat Gas Circle
  • Udhna
  • Gotalavadi
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • Pandesara
  • Varachha
  • Shyam Dham Mandir

Dropping points in Kheralu

  • KHERALU
  • On Highway Kheralu
  • Kheralu

Surat to Kheralu Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Surat to Kheralu

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Surat to Kheralu on the daily basis?

    A

    9 buses are running between Surat to Kheralu. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Surat to Kheralu bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Surat to Kheralu bus route leaves at 19:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 196.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kheralu from Surat?

    A

    he last bus for Surat to Kheralu route leaves at 21:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹304.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Surat to Kheralu Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Surat are Others, Palanpur Jakatnaka, Adajan Patiya, Rachana Circle

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kheralu for the Surat Kheralu bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kheralu for this route are KHERALU, On Highway Kheralu, Kheralu.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Surat to Kheralu bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Surat to Kheralu bus route are GSRTC, Ghanshyam Travels, Jay Nejadhari Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved