Edit
Edit

Surendranagar To Morbi Bus

Book Surendranagar to Morbi bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Surendranagar to Morbi bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Surendranagar to Morbi bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnMorbi to Surendranagar busonline.
Showing8 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

Gsrtc

GurjanagriNonACSeater3+2

08:40

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

10:45

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Gsrtc

ExpressNonACSeater

15:45

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

17:50

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Gsrtc

ExpressNonACSeater

01:35

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

3:40

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Gsrtc

GurjanagriNonACSeater3+2

23:15

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

1:20

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Gsrtc

ExpressNonACSeater

12:10

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

14:15

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Gsrtc

ExpressNonACSeater

12:15

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

14:20

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Gsrtc

ExpressNonACSeater

18:00

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

20:5

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Gsrtc

ExpressNonACSeater

14:45

Surendranagar (Gujarat)

2h 5m

16:50

Morbi

SELECT SEAT

Route Information for Surendranagar to Morbi Bus

Distance82 km
Bus Depart FromSurendranagar
Bus Arrives InMorbi
Earliest Bus01:35
Last Bus23:15
Avg Travelling Time2h 5m
No of A/C Buses0
No of Non A/C Buses8
No of Sleeper Buses0
No of Seater Buses8
Bus OperatorsGsrtc

FAQ - Surendranagar to Morbi Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Surendranagar to Morbi on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Surendranagar to Morbi. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Surendranagar to Morbi bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Surendranagar to Morbi bus route leaves at 01:35 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Morbi from Surendranagar?

A. he last bus for Surendranagar to Morbi route leaves at 23:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

Q. What are the boarding points for Surendranagar to Morbi Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Surendranagar are .

Q. What are the dropping points in Morbi for the Surendranagar Morbi bus route?

A. Dropping points in Morbi for this route are .

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Surendranagar to Morbi bus route?

A. Top operators on the Surendranagar to Morbi bus route are Gsrtc.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.