Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Hyderabad to Vijayawada Svkdt Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing575 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   476 Reviews

primoLogo

23:35

Kukatpally

6h 15m

05:50 22nd Feb

Benz Circle

₹990

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature336 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   389 Reviews

primoLogo

23:35

Kukatpally

6h 15m

05:50 22nd Feb

Benz Circle

₹990

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature258 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   375 Reviews

primoLogo

23:35

Kukatpally

5h 55m

05:30 22nd Feb

Pandit Nehru bus stand

₹499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature254 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   7 Reviews

16:55

Kukatpally

9h 15m

02:10 22nd Feb

Ramavarapadu Ring Road

₹1690

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1690

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Hyderabad to Vijayawada Other Buses

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   681 Reviews

22:30

Jeedimetla

7h 5m

05:35 22nd Feb

Benz Circle

₹415

₹449

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 415

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature512 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Feb 09:55 AM

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   601 Reviews

05:00

Kukatpally

6h 5m

11:05 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹415

₹449

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 415

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature482 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Feb 04:20 PM

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   564 Reviews

12:55

Bachupally

7h 0m

19:55 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹415

₹449

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 415

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature407 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Feb 12:55 AM

NueGo

Electric A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   52 Reviews

22:00

Kukatpally

6h 45m

04:45 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹634

₹685

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 685

₹ 634

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature39 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Feb 09:25 AM

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   523 Reviews

09:25

Bachupally

7h 0m

16:25 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹415

₹449

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 415

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature397 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Feb 09:25 PM

NueGo

Electric A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   230 Reviews

06:00

Kukatpally

6h 20m

12:20 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹454

₹491

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 491

₹ 454

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature183 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 20 Feb 05:20 PM

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   759 Reviews

23:00

Kukatpally

6h 25m

05:25 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹415

₹449

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 415

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature517 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Feb 10:20 AM

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   690 Reviews

21:30

Jeedimetla

6h 50m

04:20 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹415

₹449

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 415

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature503 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Feb 08:55 AM

FRESHBUS

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   175 Reviews

11:25

Kukatpally

6h 40m

18:05 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹400

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 400

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature132 users rated 5 star

FRESHBUS

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   309 Reviews

13:05

Kukatpally

6h 20m

19:25 22nd Feb

Ibrahimpatnam

₹400

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 400

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature225 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Svkdt Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Vijayawada

Q. By when Svkdt Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Svkdt Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 16:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Vijayawada by Svkdt Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Svkdt Travels between Hyderabad to Vijayawada. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus specially by Svkdt Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Vijayawada fare for Svkdt Travels is around Rs. 288 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Vijayawada by Svkdt Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Vijayawada journey takes around 4h 0m by Svkdt Travels. Book Now