Edit
Edit

Kurnool to Vijayawada Svkdt Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing50 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   141 Reviews

22:30

BELLARY CHOWRASTA

7h 30m

06:00 3rd Dec

Police Control Room

₹726

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 726

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Kurnool to Vijayawada Other Buses

Morning Star Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

23:20

Bellary chowrasta

7h 10m

06:30 3rd Dec

Tadepalli

₹990

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 990

  • feature16 window seats

KK Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   4 Reviews

23:00

Bellary X Road

7h 45m

06:45 3rd Dec

Police Control Room

₹920

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 920

  • feature12 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Orange tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   20 Reviews

23:05

Bellary chowrasta 04044454647

7h 40m

06:45 3rd Dec

Mangalgiri Bypass

₹913

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 913

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Psr tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   27 Reviews

23:00

Kurnool

8h 0m

07:00 3rd Dec

Rtc bus stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

KK Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:00

Bellary X Road

7h 45m

06:45 3rd Dec

Police Control Room

₹920

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 920

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Veera and Sri Kaleswari Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   129 Reviews

21:00

Kurnool

8h 30m

05:30 3rd Dec

Old RTC Bus Stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Srinivasa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   62 Reviews

22:30

Kurnool

7h 30m

06:00 3rd Dec

Mangalgiri Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Al madeena Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   18 Reviews

23:55

Nandyal X Road

7h 5m

07:00 3rd Dec

Hanumanpet

₹913

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 913

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats

Morning Star Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

15:30

Bellary chowrasta

8h 45m

00:15 3rd Dec

Tadepalli

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Morning Star Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

15:30

Government hospital

8h 25m

23:55 3rd Dec

Benz Circle

₹1130

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1130

  • feature20 window seats
View Svkdt Travels Buses from Vijayawada to Kurnool

FAQs About Svkdt Travels Buses from Kurnool to Vijayawada

Q. By when Svkdt Travels first bus leave from Kurnool?

A. First bus of Svkdt Travels leaves from Kurnool at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kurnool to Vijayawada by Svkdt Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Svkdt Travels between Kurnool to Vijayawada. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kurnool to Vijayawada bus specially by Svkdt Travels?

A. Kurnool to Vijayawada fare for Svkdt Travels is around Rs. 466 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kurnool to Vijayawada by Svkdt Travels?

A. Kurnool to Vijayawada journey takes around 5h 45m by Svkdt Travels. Book Now