Showing17 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

View More Buses

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 23 Ratings

20:15

Swagat travels, amber complex, near dcb bank opp. Railway station 9828254557

10h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 30th Oct

Udiapole

₹ 550

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Swagat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:48

Chotan chorah 9828254557,9982011446

10h 39m

05:27 30th Oct

Udiapole

₹ 500

15 window seats  

Total 23 seats left

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 31 Ratings

20:00

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS CHOHTAN CHORAYA 9414294461

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 30th Oct

Reti Stand

₹ 1000

14 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

19:30

CHOHTAN CIRCLE BARMER

10h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 30th Oct

Others

₹ 491

17 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Choudhary Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5   | 7 Ratings

19:30

Ct Chohtan Choraha

10h 45m

1 rest stop

06:15 30th Oct

Udiapole

₹ 485

18 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Shri Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:00

chohtan choraya 7023121328,7073971328 7023121328,7073971328

8h 50m

02:50 30th Oct

Others

₹ 700

24 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan) Swagat Travels Bus services

FAQs About Swagat Travels Buses from Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Q. By when Swagat Travels first bus leave from Barmer?

A. First bus of Swagat Travels leaves from Barmer at around 18:48. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by Swagat Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Swagat Travels between Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan) bus specially by Swagat Travels?

A. Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan) fare for Swagat Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan) by Swagat Travels?

A. Barmer to Udaipur(Rajasthan) journey takes around 8h 5m by Swagat Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Barmer

  • CHOUDHARY TRAVELS CHOHTAN CHORAYA 9414294461
  • CHOHTAN CIRCLE BARMER
  • Swagat travels, amber complex, near dcb bank opp. Railway station 9828254557
  • Chotan chorah 9828254557,9982011446
  • Ct Chohtan Choraha
  • Shree Ganesh Travels, Opp. B.N.C Hotel Utarlai Road - 9672151328 9672151328,
  • chohtan choraya 7023121328,7073971328 7023121328,7073971328
  • Sodha travels chohtan choraha 9828167644
  • Sindhari choraha 9828254557
  • Chohtan 7727904695 choraha
  • Beniwal travels sindari circle barmer
  • Beniwaltraves 8239099969 headoffice
  • Bnc chauraha
  • Bhambhu And jakhar travels chothan choraya, 9462827579 9928317579
  • Bhambhu And jakhar travels opp bnc hotel uttarlai road barmer 9928317579
  • Gorsiya travels
  • Harsidhi travels ,shodha bus service
  • SHODHA TRAVELS
  • BARMER

Dropping points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Reti Stand
  • Others
  • Udiapole
  • Paras Circle

Top routes to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Top routes from Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved