Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kalyan to Dhule Syndicate Travels (India) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing51 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   7 Reviews

23:29

Kalyan

7h 16m

06:45 25th Jul

Dhulia

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   12 Reviews

23:00

Kalyan

7h 15m

06:15 25th Jul

Dhulia

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

23:20

Kalyan

7h 10m

06:30 25th Jul

Dhulia

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Syndicate Travels (India)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

22:50

Kalyan

7h 10m

06:00 25th Jul

Dhule,Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

20:45

Kalyan

8h 45m

05:30 25th Jul

Bypass Highway

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Kalyan to Dhule Other Buses

Yogesh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   4 Reviews

22:05

Kalyan

7h 10m

05:15 25th Jul

Zansi Rani Chowk

₹819

₹910

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 910

₹ 819

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   31 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Chakki Naka

8h 30m

05:15 25th Jul

Zansi Rani Chowk

₹1005

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1005

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

N.T Shree Ganesh

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   6 Reviews

23:30

Bhakti Dham

7h 0m

06:30 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹829

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 829

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Fastlane Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:00

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

5h 45m

02:45 25th Jul

Chaligaon choufully

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:50

Kalyan

5h 40m

03:30 25th Jul

Zansi Rani Chowk

₹857

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Apsara

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   4 Reviews

23:50

Bhakti Dham

6h 40m

06:30 25th Jul

Bypass (dhulia)

₹1029

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1029

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

N.T Laxman

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   50 Reviews

21:10

Shilphata - shilfata opp hanuman hotel

9h 20m

06:30 25th Jul

Dhulia(dhule)

₹788

₹829

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 829

₹ 788

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

N.T J.V

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   11 Reviews

20:35

Kalyan

10h 0m

06:35 25th Jul

Bypass (dhulia)

₹693

₹729

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 729

₹ 693

Login to unlock this price

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

N.T Shri Swaminarayan

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   37 Reviews

21:45

Tisgaon

9h 15m

07:00 25th Jul

Dhulia(dhule)

₹978

₹1029

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1029

₹ 978

Login to unlock this price

  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:15

Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel

8h 20m

05:35 25th Jul

Dehu Road

₹1310

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1310

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Syndicate Travels (India) Buses from Kalyan to Dhule

Q. By when Syndicate Travels (India) first bus leave from Kalyan?

A. First bus of Syndicate Travels (India) leaves from Kalyan at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kalyan to Dhule by Syndicate Travels (India) currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Syndicate Travels (India) between Kalyan to Dhule. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kalyan to Dhule bus specially by Syndicate Travels (India)?

A. Kalyan to Dhule fare for Syndicate Travels (India) is around Rs. 551 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kalyan to Dhule by Syndicate Travels (India)?

A. Kalyan to Dhule journey takes around 4h 2m by Syndicate Travels (India). Book Now